trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminaries
Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough2:13.962:02.00q
Mason JonesThousand Islands SS - Brockvil2:05.322:03.37q
Joe FastRidgemount - Ottawa2:01.922:04.94q
Matt LarkinBracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge2:02.482:03.09q
Zachary MeredithESP De La Salle - Ottawa2:02.102:03.75q
Evan DoddGrand River - Kitchener2:04.112:05.09q
Jack WierzbickiBrooklin High School2:03.492:03.21q
Matthew LampardCrescent School - Willowdale2:12.422:04.19q
Cameron DenysLawrence Park - Toronto2:11.792:05.12
Christopher StamadianosWindfields Jr. - North York2:14.222:05.53
Joseph FalzataSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga2:08.122:05.57
Christian RachnerSt Roch CSS - Brampton2:09.742:05.81
Keith JohnsonSt Peter's CSS - Barrie2:06.012:05.93
Matthieu RustomESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester2:07.472:06.95
Daniel KhanSaugeen - Port Elgin2:04.912:07.40
Jackson BullOrangeville - Orangeville2:04.042:07.44
Samuel NolanSt Francis CSS -St. Catharines2:06.252:08.03
Kendyn MashinterLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury2:09.532:09.42
Ayo AdefoworaSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:09.892:11.27
Ayden TrudeauES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury2:12.552:12.94
Liam CullinanNorthern - Sarnia2:05.342:13.08
Cale DeFranceschiSuperior C & VS - Thunder Bay2:11.072:13.26
Marion AntazoNotre Dame CSS - Ajax2:07.492:15.83
Carson BrunetESC Theriault - Timmins2:22.362:16.58
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalPoints
Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough2:02.001:59.9210
Joe FastRidgemount - Ottawa2:04.942:01.618
Zachary MeredithESP De La Salle - Ottawa2:03.752:01.946
Jack WierzbickiBrooklin High School2:03.212:03.755
Matt LarkinBracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge2:03.092:04.334
Mason JonesThousand Islands SS - Brockvil2:03.372:05.693
Evan DoddGrand River - Kitchener2:05.092:07.562
Matthew LampardCrescent School - Willowdale2:04.192:08.351
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.