Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation AANEO central
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 800 Metre Run
Records
Porcupine
1:59.21
May 15, 2012
Jeremie Bourget
Theriault E S
NEOAA
2:02.60
1985
Jon Fidelak
NLSS
NEOAA
1:59.20
1992
Luke Maxwell
TDSS
NEOAA
1:55.60
1992
Chris Smith
TDSS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
2:04.43
2:05.80
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
2:10.00
2:07.77
Kevin Leblonde
Timmins High
2:16.00
2:13.21
Ryan Godda
Theriault - Timmins
2:20.00
2:14.09
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
2:20.00
2:14.77
Mathieu Delli Quadri
Theriault - Timmins
2:25.00
2:18.54
Landon McGrath
Timmins High
2:21.64
2:21.25
Branden Dubosq
Theriault - Timmins
2:29.00
2:25.94
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
2:33.43
2:26.53
Carson Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
2:24.00
2:26.68
Adam Delage
Theriault - Timmins
2:24.00
2:27.12
Orion Metatawabin
O'Gorman - Timmins
2:18.00
2:30.85
Dante Hoksbergen
O'Gorman - Timmins
2:25.00
2:30.91
Luc Guenette
Theriault - Timmins
NT
2:31.92
Harry Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
2:30.00
2:38.85
Cameron Lemire
Theriault - Timmins
2:45.79
2:43.95
Justin Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
2:45.00
2:44.10
Colin Duizer
O'Gorman - Timmins
2:25.00
2:45.45
Brandon Somer
Kapuskasing District High
2:42.02
2:47.80
Maxime Morin
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
2:45.00
2:48.34
Adam Heino
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
2:51.18
Gabriel Joanisse
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
2:45.00
2:51.30
Isaac Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
2:56.30
2:52.98
Felix Collins
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
2:52.00
2:58.66
Braydon Morin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
3:11.90
3:00.58
Aidan Purificati
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
2:51.78
DNS
Hunter Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
2:45.00
DNS
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
2:40.79
DNS
Samuel Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
2:45.00
DNS
Avery Lund
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
4:02.00
DNS
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en