trackdatabase.com logo







Atom 2004-5 Boys 2000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Justin DeZoeteStoney Creek Athletics7:09.001
Atkinson TannerWindsor Legion7:19.002
Devon ClarkeEtobicoke Track7:20.003
Micaiah M EllisCentral Toronto Athletic Club7:20.004
Thomas LarsonEtobicoke Track7:22.005
William WeistMississauga Olympians Track an7:25.006
Charlie MillsBoardwalk RC7:28.007
Kinnon RinglerToronto West Athletics7:30.008
Kamran BrarDurham Dragons7:30.009
Jack LehtoBurlington Track & Field7:33.0010
Simon MeadesLondon Legion Track & Field Al7:34.0011
Connor KoropatnickiHamilton Olympic Club7:38.0012
Foster DeightonHamilton Olympic Club7:39.0013
Ben BayntonMilton Shock7:41.0014
Matthew JenningsPhoenix Athletics7:42.0015
Charlie PilzBoardwalk RC7:42.0016
Lucas SmithNewmarket Huskies7:43.0017
Erik UngerThe Durham Gazelles7:58.0018
Devlin GillisMeaford Coyotes Track Club7:58.0019
Arjun StengerEtobicoke Track8:02.0020
Matthew TindaleBurlington Track & Field8:02.0021
Rohan EganMeaford Coyotes Track Club8:03.0022
Tristan Hart310 Running8:03.0023
Jared HoughtonSaugeen Track & Field Club8:04.0024
Josh Glyn-WilliamsBullets Track Club8:05.0025
Owen RutherfordBlue Devils AC8:06.0026
Ryan LippaEtobicoke Track8:07.0027
Mat McKeeSundown AC8:09.0028
James JoaquimPhoenix Athletics8:09.0029
Owen ParkesBurlington Track & Field8:10.0030
William GrayBoardwalk RC8:10.0031
Julian BracewellMilton Shock8:11.0032
Korbin DixonMilton Shock8:12.0033
Desmond FraserBullets Track Club8:15.0034
Carson WilliamsSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &8:17.0035
Evan CarterBoardwalk RC8:19.0036
Beckett LongmuirYork Region Runners Club8:24.0037
Devin CairneyPhoenix Athletics8:26.0038
Duncan MacMillanSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &8:27.0039
Aiden NeilLondon Legion Track & Field Al8:27.0040
Malcolm ElderYork Region Runners Club8:30.0041
Carson PetersLondon Legion Track & Field Al8:31.0042
Nic PillaYork Region Runners Club8:34.0043
Calvin PayneSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &8:36.0044
Owen ByrneEtobicoke Track8:39.0045
Aiden ThompsonNiagara Olympic Club8:40.0046
Jordan William-neheliMilton Shock8:40.0047
Andrew CiddioToronto West Athletics8:47.0048
Sebastien FonsecaEtobicoke Track8:48.0049
Ilix MachadoBlue Devils AC8:49.0050
Alexander FonsecaEtobicoke Track8:50.0051
Liam HalleyEtobicoke Track8:57.0052
Connor RasoNewmarket Huskies9:01.0053
Caleb EastmanLondon Legion Track & Field Al9:01.0054
Gabe DyerSpeed River TFC9:07.0055
Bennett RobertsonYork Region Runners Club9:16.0056
Logan SayersSaugeen Track & Field Club9:40.0057
Evan CollierBurlington Track & Field9:43.0058



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4* 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Etobicoke Track

Total Time:22:44.37
Average:7:34.67

28
35202745495152
2Boardwalk RC

Total Time:23:20.40
Average:7:46.67

54
7163136
3Burlington Track & Field

Total Time:23:45.43
Average:7:55.75

61
10213058
4Milton Shock

Total Time:24:04.45
Average:8:01.34

79
14323347
5Phoenix Athletics

Total Time:24:17.46
Average:8:05.67

82
152938
6London Legion Track & Field Al

Total Time:24:32.48
Average:8:10.67

93
11404254
7South Simcoe Dufferin Track &

Total Time:25:20.52
Average:8:26.67

118
353944
8York Region Runners Club

Total Time:25:28.53
Average:8:29.34

121
37414356
Last updated Mon, 31 Oct 2016 23:55:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.