Meet Info
17th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Mar 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Girls Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Xahria Santiago
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
07.81
-0.0
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
08.16
08.14
-0.0
Abby Otu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.15
08.30
-0.0
Jennifer Amergo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.22
08.35
-0.0
Erika Yoshida
St. Patricks
08.30
08.38
-0.0
Khiarra Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.39
-0.0
Tonie Parker
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
08.33
08.44
-0.0
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.50
-0.0
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.51
-0.0
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.22
08.51
-0.0
Denee Seaton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.59
-0.0
Shantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.46
08.64
-0.0
Unyque Richards
St. Edmund Campion
08.20
08.64
-0.0
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.67
-0.0
Shawnika Watt
St. Edmund Campion
08.40
08.68
-0.0
Shellonie Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.70
-0.0
Zoe Thompson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.74
-0.0
Lavonie Llewelyn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
08.76
-0.0
Smiley Christian
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.90
08.76
-0.0
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
08.50
08.77
-0.0
Kaylia Keen
St. Edmund Campion
08.35
08.78
-0.0
Faisalat Adeshiyan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.64
08.84
-0.0
Allison Orantia
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.85
08.90
-0.0
Nyika N Campbell
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
08.97
-0.0
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
08.70
08.10
-0.0
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.10
-0.0
Alexandra Szczurowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
08.10
-0.0
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.01
-0.0
Alana Williams
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
09.09
-0.0
Michelle Quarcoopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.14
-0.0
Kathy Tsao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
09.18
-0.0
Nikee Nantambu-Allen
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
09.23
-0.0
Hailey Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.95
09.24
-0.0
Olisa Anderson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
09.25
-0.0
Evelinh Knight
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.29
-0.0
Angelica Aldana
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.95
09.30
-0.0
Shai-Anne Anglin
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
09.32
-0.0
Olivia Muccin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.34
-0.0
Madison Mooney
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.37
-0.0
Katelyn Highfield
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
09.37
-0.0
Sandra S Gomez
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
09.41
-0.0
Princess Manabat
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
09.44
-0.0
Princess Ndu-Onyido
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
09.47
-0.0
Kayley Stevenson
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
09.56
-0.0
Celeste Cameron
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
09.57
-0.0
Vercess Esson-Phillips
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.72
09.63
-0.0
Rebecca Parvaneh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
09.69
-0.0
Jessica Egbowan
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
09.73
-0.0
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.80
-0.0
Julia Sposato
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.99
-0.0
Malayka Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.05
-0.0
Alessandra Montanaro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
10.19
-0.0
Bridgette Kelly
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
10.56
-0.0
Whitney Williams
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
FS
-0.0
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Trish Mukuru
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Trenedee T Watson
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Judy J Perpose
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ameera Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kimberly Aripes
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.42
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Xahria Santiago
Notre Dame - Ajax
07.81
07.77
-0.0
10
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
08.14
08.09
-0.0
8
Jennifer Amergo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.35
08.20
-0.0
6
Tonie Parker
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
08.44
08.25
-0.0
5
Khiarra Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.39
08.34
-0.0
4
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.51
08.37
-0.0
3
Erika Yoshida
St. Patricks
08.38
08.40
-0.0
2
Abby Otu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.30
08.43
-0.0
1
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.51
08.61
-0.0
Unyque Richards
St. Edmund Campion
08.64
08.65
-0.0
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.50
08.66
-0.0
Shantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.64
08.66
-0.0
Denee Seaton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.59
08.68
-0.0
Shellonie Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.70
08.74
-0.0
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.67
08.79
-0.0
Shawnika Watt
St. Edmund Campion
08.68
08.87
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 09 Mar 2015 20:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en