trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Deandre SmithR.H. King AcademyNT51.57
Kola OlabodeWestview Centennial-North York50.2052.33
Alexander AugimeriBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke00.6052.42
Daniel WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough53.5052.98
Alex MorrisBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT53.57
Peter StamadianosYork Mills - North YorkNT53.87
Kevin K GalletaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT54.33
Matthew MoesdykBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.2054.78
Jasel BoatengMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT56.80
Braeden Ream-NealMalvern - TorontoNT56.83
Brandon ShokourEarl Haig - North YorkNT57.11
Rakshitha SatharakulasingheBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke00.7057.19
Josh DaleyJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT57.23
Connor FurneauxLeaside - TorontoNT57.36
Colin ArrowsmithYork Mills - North York1:02.3157.65
Diego MateosMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT57.70
Ben CrawfordLeaside - TorontoNT57.74
Matthew M Dos SantosFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT57.88
Shaquille BrathwaiteMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT57.94
Justin O'GarroMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT58.06
Brian FrancoSinclair - WhitbyNT58.13
Terren RuleYork Mills - North YorkNT58.31
Jordan O'ConnorMalvern - Toronto56.6158.37
Andrew SunUpper Canada College - TorontoNT58.70
Jake RosemanUpper Canada College - TorontoNT58.75
Marcus CarringtonPope John Paul II - TorontoNT58.78
Michael ChanLeaside - Toronto00.5059.25
Yifan LiYork Mills - North YorkNT59.37
Cezar CorbillonJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT59.58
Marcus GilesSinclair - WhitbyNT59.83
Justin ChandlerEarl Haig - North YorkNT60.14
Phillip DaoChaminade College - TorontoNT60.35
Sidney HuiEarl Haig - North YorkNT60.38
Shayne RedfordBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:01.27
Christian BureaEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:01.63
Rolf R CabarlesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT1:02.20
Masih SultaniDanforth - TorontoNT1:03.27
Nevoh MasliahEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:03.31
Michael KrolBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:03.40
Scott FelipeSt. Patrick - Toronto55.201:03.61
Kyle WongEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:04.56
Alfred KannampuzhaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:05.30
Mohamed AdemCentral Technical - Toronto1:04.221:06.35
Jessie EstwickR.H. King AcademyNT1:06.39
Chad MohammedWexford CSA- ScarboroughNT1:08.25
Jordan HamoriMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Gabriel BarnsteinerNorth Toronto - TorontoNTDNS
Keanu PeartMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Akeil ZarudnyUpper Canada College - Toronto00.60DNS
Sam ElzinieFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Umid AbduragimovUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
Julian Dos SantosRosedale Heights - TorontoNTDNS
Jasper HoUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNTDNS
Cameron RoweLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Will McLeanMalvern - Toronto58.78DNS
Trevin LynchSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNTDNS
Samir NasriDanforth - TorontoNTDNS
Arif HassanWexford CSA- ScarboroughNTDNS
Daniel MarananWexford CSA- Scarborough00.20DNS
Alessandro SproulRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Elijah McLartyWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Tommy PeterWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Jacob YearwoodLoyola - Mississauga00.50DNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.