trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Liam MatherLondon Central - London 14.3813.961.7
James MuharremChatham-Kent - Chatham 14.4914.512.8
Matthew MacGillivrayCatholic Central - London 14.7014.131.7
Tyrell Mairs-OnwumereH.B. Beal - London 15.2014.572.8
Matt MacNeillA.B. Lucas - London 14.8014.271.7
Sebastian SmithNorthern - Sarnia 14.5614.792.8
Harris SchaubelCentennial - Guelph 15.0715.202.8
Hayden BellCentral Elgin - St. Thomas 15.4815.201.7
Evan KrebsSt. Anne's - Clinton 15.6315.322.8
Inho ChoiHoly Names - Windsor 15.5715.691.7
Aiden PeetBishop MacDonnell - Guelph 16.5115.751.7
David Oteng-PabiVincent Massey - Windsor 15.7616.032.8
Liam RamshawJohn F. Ross - Guelph 16.7416.152.8
Jaxon GordonSt. Patrick's - Sarnia 16.2016.281.7
Colin ElvieSimcoe - Simcoe 16.8617.552.8
Noah Enns Le-DoareKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener18.11DQ1.7
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Sebastian SmithNorthern - Sarnia 14.7914.44-0.3
Liam MatherLondon Central - London 13.9614.04-0.3
Matthew MacGillivrayCatholic Central - London 14.1314.25-0.3
Matt MacNeillA.B. Lucas - London 14.2714.29-0.3
James MuharremChatham-Kent - Chatham 14.5114.46-0.3
Tyrell Mairs-OnwumereH.B. Beal - London 14.5714.56-0.3
Harris SchaubelCentennial - Guelph 15.2014.81-0.3
Hayden BellCentral Elgin - St. Thomas 15.2015.36-0.3
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.