Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
51.90
52.12
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
54.50
56.31
Noel Hewitt
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
57.16
Brodie Meadows
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
58.08
Nithin Avula
St. Edmund Campion
00.10
58.28
Enzo Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
58.36
Jaylen Banton
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
59.48
Markus Hamann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
60.03
Patrick Sinclair
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1:01.36
60.68
Shailen Paris
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
60.90
Garnett Graham
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
1:01.11
Audrius Azubalis
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.70
1:01.18
Quinn Dudley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.80
1:01.69
Michael Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.10
1:01.90
Daniel Sequeira
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:02.37
Gabriel Iozzo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.70
1:02.64
Joseph Motha
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:02.72
Preston Heavens
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:02.10
Daniel Kwan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:03.75
Phillip Panton
St. Edmund Campion
00.80
1:04.40
Ayokunle Lekuti
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
1:04.69
Pratik Joshi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
1:04.99
Adam Zammitt
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
1:05.27
Kevin Lee
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
1:05.39
Eduardo Cegielski
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:05.88
Kevin Persaud
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
1:06.18
Emelio Nunez
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
1:06.32
Carter Andres
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
1:06.84
Patrick Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:08.86
Quinton Figluizzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
1:09.21
Doug Van Loan
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:09.24
Devin Gordon
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
1:17.05
Jayden Samuels
St. Edmund Campion
57.50
DQ
Joseph Adisa
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
DQ
Mitchelll Byrne
St. Edmund Campion
00.30
DNS
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.10
DNS
Tyler Wilson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
St. Edmund Campion
00.60
DNS
Elton Antao
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tyler Tannahill
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Andrzej Sienkiewicz
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nicolas Franco
St Martin
NT
DNS
Jackson Wright
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
56.70
DNS
Matthew Wu
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Mohammed Mehkari
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jack Wunder
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Aqib Rahman
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nikolas Trivanovic
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jermain Frith
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1:02.48
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en