trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (May 10)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Jane StantonCountry Day School - King City15.4015.3010
Weadee MomboLeaside - Toronto15.0015.438
Tionne ClarkeBrampton Centennial - Brampton16.5016.096
Taya BlimbaumWestmount - Thornhill16.4816.375
Kaitlynn MartinsUnionville - MarkhamNT17.044
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton22.5017.443
Celine BarrattPickering CollegeNT17.442
Christine LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT17.491
Nancy JiUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT17.72
Kay FungUnionville - MarkhamNT18.47
Vicky HuangMarkville Secondary SchoolNT18.51
Jolyssa ArmstrongBrampton Centennial - Brampton17.0018.75
Iris YehSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT18.96
Alekah SeivwrightMarkville Secondary SchoolNT18.99
Eunice PangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT19.06
Simmy SuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT19.11
Amayokun AdeniyiMarkville Secondary SchoolNT19.47
Jennifer HuangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT19.81
Sandy YuMarkville Secondary SchoolNT19.83
Myah ElliotBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT19.89
Yalda SinaeiLeaside - Toronto19.2020.22
Dasha SokolovaVillanova CollegeNT20.83
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT21.12
Oviya SritharanUnionville - MarkhamNT21.18
Jessica LinkUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT21.94
Katie MooreMonarch Park - TorontoNT21.99
Shamim SamadiMarkville Secondary SchoolNT22.08
Cierra JohnsonVillanova CollegeNT22.09
Laura HarneyMarkville Secondary SchoolNT22.31
Julia SlovVaughan - ThornhillNT22.54
Victoria EpshteinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT23.00
Mary Angela AbateSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT23.04
Janelle ClarkeBrampton Centennial - Brampton16.5023.26
Donna XueUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT24.63
Amanda TseMarkville Secondary SchoolNT24.77
Alina Tran-BurtonCentral Technical - TorontoNTDNS
Florence AwdeHuron Heights - Newmarket14.66DNS
Shari JulesTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.