Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
5.87
10
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
ND
5.85
8
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
5.80
6
Owen Spalding
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
5.35
5
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
ND
5.14
4
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.05
3
Thomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.03
2
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.89
1
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
ND
4.88
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
4.76
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.73
Owen Porter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.68
Ethan Williams
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
4.68
Clinton Onakoya
St. Edmund Campion
ND
4.64
Ryan Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.63
Richard Timsina
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.62
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.60
Nicolas Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.58
Thomas Feness
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
4.48
Nico Robson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.48
Owen Kahler
Eastview - Barrie
ND
4.35
Daniel Phung
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.31
David Loi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.19
Gabriel Takla
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.10
Julian Ardila
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.87
Danny Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
3.75
Arman Narzibekov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
3.61
Andrew Trapani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.31
Shaharyar Chughtay
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
3.10
Nicolas Adam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Barnabas Agbekorode
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Tristan McCormick
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jesse Okeke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Logan Mulock
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
ND
DNS
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Tyller Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Latrell Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Nick Briglio
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNS
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en