Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
derek maciaszczy
philip pocock css
0.14
14.29
10
Todd DeBruyn
Timiskaming District
ND
13.16
8
Vince DeCivitta
St. Andrew's College
ND
12.67
6
tyler ford
philip pocock css
0.12
12.56
4
Ben Saunderson
R S McLaughlin
ND
11.83
2
Damien Leonard
Malvern C I
ND
11.68
1
mike slasarczk
philip pocock css
0.12
11.53
Josh Ricker
West Ferris
ND
11.24
anthony fazlo
philip pocock css
0.11
10.95
Josh Vriend
Cardinal Carter
ND
10.91
Damian Rivero
Chaminade College
ND
10.67
Robert Mitchell
Richview CI
ND
10.51
Scott Foster
Michael Power St. Joe's
ND
10.45
Mike Weatherbee
Etobicoke CI
ND
10.44
Michael Suppa
Robert F. Hall
ND
10.39
Zak Johnson
Queen Elizabeth Park
ND
10.28
Daniel Iadiapaolo
St. Michael's College
ND
10.25
Nicholas Pileggi
Fr. McGivney
ND
10.22
Godfrey Ganesha Moorthy
Victoria Park
ND
10.10
Jesse Roy
West Ferris
ND
DNF
Jeff Roberts
West Ferris
ND
DNF
Thomas Mallon
Port Perry HS
ND
DNF
Devon Lochhead
West Ferris
ND
DNF
Victor Webster
St. Martins
ND
DNF
Angel Chaem
St. Basil's College
ND
DNF
Michael Wenzl
Fr. Redmond
ND
DNF
brandon kurth
Fr. Redmond
ND
DNF
Peter Petruniak
John Cabot
ND
DNF
Varun tandon
R H King
10.80
DNF
Waseem Moumani
Dunbarton
ND
DNF
Kyle Jackson
St. Andrew's College
ND
DNF
Daryle Osbourne
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Derek Joselin
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Charles Martin
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Frans Van Colter
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Alex Farra
Br. Andre
ND
DNF
Tyler Wentzell
O'Neill
ND
DNF
Johnathon Cannavo
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Jeff DiMonte
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Adam Lattanzio
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Aaron Abramson
C.H.A.T.-RH.
ND
DNF
Richard Cerezo
Pope John Paul II
ND
DNF
Gavin Dandal
Pope John Paul II
ND
DNF
Thomas Santoso
Pope John Paul II
ND
DNF
Kevin Pumphrey
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
ND
DNF
Keith Hutchinson
Orangeville
ND
DNF
C.J. Scott
Neil McNeil
12.00
DNF
Brandon Felice
Neil McNeil
12.00
DNF
Kwabena Akentans
Chaminade College
ND
DNF
Sal Moustakas
Chaminade College
ND
DNF
Matt Yeung
Royal St. George's Col.
ND
DNF
Jonathan Koidis
De La Salle College
11.40
DNF
Mark Klukowski
Michael Power St. Joe's
ND
DNF
Josh Krul
Timiskaming District
ND
DNF
James Barclay
Westside
ND
DNF
Mike Dalrymple
Westside
ND
DNF
TK Willis
Westside
ND
DNF
Vincent Huang
David & Mary Thomson
ND
DNF
Matt Zukowski
Alexander MacKenzie
ND
DNF
Carlo Onorati
St. Michael's College
ND
DNF
Jared Rubinoff
St. Michael's College
ND
DNF
Will Thrower
St. Michael's College
ND
DNF
Ryan Anderson
Royal St. George's Col.
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en