Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
55.00
54.66
Daniel Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
58.28
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
55.00
58.50
Noah Ferrall
Kings Christian - Oakville
NT
58.94
Kyle Osias
St. Edmund Campion
59.00
59.35
Trevor Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
60.36
Sean Kodric
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
1:01.64
Tonnan Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
1:04.00
1:02.61
Stephen Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
60.00
1:02.91
Alexander Aravandino
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:03.29
Bailey Price
Kings Christian - Oakville
NT
1:03.34
Justin DeLeon
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:03.84
Obed Obeng
St. Edmund Campion
1:01.00
1:04.72
Jack McMahon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
1:05.80
Tyler Murphy
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:06.40
Tajmar Headley
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:06.43
Mackenzie Cameron
Meadowvale - Mississauga
54.00
1:06.53
Jihad A Yassin
Mississauga - Mississauga
1:04.00
1:06.63
David Chan
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
1:06.75
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:08.08
Omer Syed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:09.04
Eric Metade
St. Edmund Campion
58.00
1:10.55
Sharujan Markandusriruban
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
1:10.74
Julian Macerola
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
1:10.96
Michael Goldberg
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:11.54
Maryan Pyatnocmka
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:12.84
Jordan Jean-Louis
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
1:14.23
Mark Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:16.17
Selam Gebreyohannes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:16.19
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
DNF
Zachary Borowets
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Harrison Angellotti
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sean Aelius
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Harvey Cuevas
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Omoruyi Omorogie
Notre Dame - Brampton
1:10.00
DNS
Job Boras
John Cabot - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Zach Christou
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Sabir Mohammed
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Mitchell Bernard
St. Edmund Campion
1:02.00
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
c
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en