Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Preston Borg
Loyola - Mississauga
8:56.60
9:12.75
10
Jeramie Lai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
9:20.00
9:16.50
8
Nick Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
9:20.00
9:35.43
6
Scott Labella
Loyola - Mississauga
9:20.00
9:46.17
5
Xhenis Ereqi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
9:45.00
9:48.94
4
Apurv Abarwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
9:45.00
9:50.05
3
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
9:50.00
10:03.18
2
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
9:30.00
10:07.52
1
Aaron Blais
Clarkson - Mississauga
10:37.60
10:16.21
Sean Locke
Lorne Park - Mississauga
10:11.00
10:19.49
Tim Fernandes
Mentor College - Mississauga
10:21.09
10:21.48
Brandon Rufino
St. Edmund Campion
10:30.00
10:23.33
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
9:35.00
10:31.88
Justin Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
10:38.45
10:32.72
Zach Silva
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
9:50.00
10:32.74
Peter Wilson
Port Credit - Mississauga
11:45.23
10:42.76
Chris Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
10:00.00
10:50.47
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
St. Roch - Brampton
11:28.23
10:51.26
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
11:30.00
10:51.69
Navi Grewal
Heart Lake - Brampton
11:17.23
10:55.50
Colin Boyle
St. Roch - Brampton
11:10.86
11:01.24
Apurv Bharaduaj
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
11:10.27
11:02.23
Matt Harrington
Mentor College - Mississauga
11:21.32
11:08.11
Judds Reyes
St. Edmund Campion
10:55.00
11:12.30
Albert Xie
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
11:14.61
11:14.02
Walt Wachon
Port Credit - Mississauga
11:46.16
11:23.16
Brendan Naudie
Port Credit - Mississauga
11:24.17
11:33.97
Scott Hladun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
11:28.53
11:38.83
Brian Johnston
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
11:20.00
11:42.50
Devin Owens
Humberview - Bolton
12:00.00
12:23.14
Sujan Cumarasamy
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
11:44.00
12:31.81
Matthew Fedor
John Cabot - Mississauga
11:10.00
DNS
Ryan Davies
Meadowvale - Mississauga
11:01.00
DNS
Liam Bekirsky
Clarkson - Mississauga
10:00.00
DNS
Devin Hymers
Humberview - Bolton
10:50.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en