Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Kristen Siermachesky
Timiskaming District Secondary
1:06.50
1:02.38
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:03.70
Vanessa Di Cecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.50
1:06.89
Gigi Pusitz
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
1:08.78
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
NT
1:10.20
Emily Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.40
1:11.25
Katie Arsenault
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
1:12.17
Alliyah Brathwaite
St. Edmund Campion
NT
1:12.99
Nathalie Vitto
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
1:13.73
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.60
1:14.74
Samantha Pavlik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:15.26
Lindsay Spafford
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:15.62
Nicole Linda
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.50
1:15.70
Julia Greco
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:15.97
Emily Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
1:16.23
Cassandra Masscarenhas
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
1:16.75
Georgina Coste-Ramsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.80
1:19.19
Lauren Van Alstine
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.80
1:22.21
Chantelle Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
1:24.13
Faith Powell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1:07.33
1:24.69
Michelle Pang0Oden
St Martin
NT
1:25.98
Pricilla Panton
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
1:27.80
Leisha Fernando
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
1:33.44
Katerina Simanterakis
Courtice - Courtice
NT
DQ
Shauvone Paul-Ackie
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Ashton Porter
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Niamh McNally
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Cyrene Riley
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Samantha Forbes
St Martin
NT
DNS
Julianna Scott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Desiree Brown
St. Edmund Campion
00.60
DNS
Alexia Mauro
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Monique Christopher
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
DNS
Raashedah Coley
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en