Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Katelin McWhirter
Innisdale
ND
9.29
10
Candace Conelly
Uxbridge S S
9.50
8.70
8
Shirley Laserson
Alexander MacKenzie
ND
8.68
5
Natalie Cristie
Pope John Paul II
ND
8.68
5
Krista Kearns
Acton
ND
8.28
2
alanna cortright
Bishop Strachan School
ND
8.24
1
Andrea Stefanyk
Cardinal Newman
ND
8.15
Megan Phillips
Timiskaming District
ND
8.08
Catherine Marosszeky
Cardinal Carter
ND
8.06
Kira Stasiuk
Cardinal Carter
ND
8.00
Dallas Orr
Bayview
ND
7.96
Lindsay Brooks
Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes
ND
7.91
Tanya Bedard
E. S. Algonquin
ND
7.62
A Murphy
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
7.50
7.62
Sylvia Mauser
Cardinal Leger
ND
7.58
Rebecca Stewart
Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes
ND
7.53
Rachel Shute
Timiskaming District
ND
7.51
Bojana Prekic
Don Mills CI
ND
7.47
Kristen Terzis
Langstaff
ND
7.20
cherilyn Silvestri
St. Martins
ND
7.17
Anna Kourkounakis
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
7.10
Kristen Rapson
L B Pearson - Burlington
ND
7.01
Tamika Graham
Br. Andre
ND
7.00
Tanya Terzis
Langstaff
ND
6.91
Melissa Alexander
Central Technical
ND
6.84
Katie Metauro
Cardinal Carter
ND
6.78
Carmen Wan
St. Robert
ND
6.66
Agnes Muniah
St. Martins
ND
6.65
Dawn Stevenson
Acton
ND
6.52
Monica Martinez
St. Robert
ND
6.50
Joelle Boulanger
E. S. Algonquin
ND
6.50
Tina Afram
R H King
ND
DNF
Katie Dowdall
Richview CI
ND
DNF
Vanessa D Souza
Fr. McGivney
ND
DNF
jessica chan
Bishop Strachan School
ND
DNF
monica tan
Bishop Strachan School
ND
DNF
Amanda McLanen
West Ferris
ND
DNF
Patricia Boateng
Cardinal Newman
ND
DNF
Andrea Dale
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Amanda Robstein
Langstaff
ND
DNF
Amanda Decoteou
Pope John Paul II
ND
DNF
Candice Thompson
R H King
ND
DNF
tajah Pruitt
R H King
ND
DNF
Christina Boros
Dunbarton
ND
DNF
Christine Noordam
E. S. Northern
ND
DNF
Yvette Salt
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Erinina Abara
Langstaff
ND
DNF
Sehr Khan
Alexander MacKenzie
ND
DNF
Caitlin Brenchley
Lawrence Park
ND
DNF
Valerie Bustros
Loretto Abbey
ND
DNF
Tina Marroum
Loretto Abbey
ND
DNF
Nancy Jordao
Alexander MacKenzie
ND
DNF
Marlowe Drago
Alexander MacKenzie
ND
DNF
Erin Fitzpatrick
Loretto Abbey
ND
DNF
Justine Whewell
Alexander MacKenzie
ND
DNF
Cocilia Munkali
Michael Power St. Joe's
ND
DNF
Nicole Popouski
Alexander MacKenzie
ND
DNF
Elyse Lalonde
Loretto Abbey
ND
DNF
Nicole Muir
Cardinal Leger
ND
DNF
Adele Strazar
Loretto Abbey
ND
DNF
Lindsay Duffy
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
ND
DNF
Ashley Cook
Exeter
ND
DNF
caitlin Low
Exeter
ND
DNF
Alexandra Baetoniu
Etobicoke CI
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en