trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Ethan McAuliffeRoyal St. George's CollegeNT4:45.27
Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto4:14.004:12.4410
Graham ShearingTrinity College - Port Hope4:25.004:15.998
Aidan RourkeSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:19.004:22.266
Callum CampbellRidley College4:20.004:23.775
Daniel O'RourkeRidley College4:20.004:31.564
Cameron SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:23.004:31.923
Tomas CapreraRidley College4:35.004:35.752
David MarchantSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:29.004:38.831
Will McCreadieUpper Canada College - Toronto4:38.004:44.08
Liangchi ZhouUpper Canada College - Toronto4:58.004:48.97
Michael HoefertHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton4:40.004:49.34
Ting ShuHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton4:40.004:50.90
James RhydderchSt. John's Kilmarnock4:51.004:53.34
Gregory BryDe La Salle College - Toronto4:54.814:56.00
Christopher MagonyDe La Salle College - Toronto4:59.284:58.59
Chase DriebergTMS SchoolNT4:59.18
Sergio GriffinAlbert College - BellevilleNT5:03.09
Erik Lemmen MeyerTrinity College - Port Hope5:25.005:06.13
Will GuyCountry Day School - King City5:20.005:06.49
Cal ArmstrongCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:10.10
Mario VasquezSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT5:13.51
Jacob TyrrellVillanova CollegeNT5:16.79
Jack CampbellLakefield College SchoolNT5:20.88
Charlie FisherCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:22.68
Devin MuticCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:23.43
Aadam AhmedAppleby College - OakvilleNT5:24.00
Carlos LopezDe La Salle College - TorontoNT5:32.65
Jacob ReinishCrestwood College - TorontoNT5:38.89
Owen SalterCrestwood College - TorontoNT5:39.24
Alp BaturPickering CollegeNT5:44.13
Christian RitchieRidley CollegeNT5:59.30
Robert McHaleCrestwood College - TorontoNT6:26.01
Victor LiuLakefield College SchoolNTDNS
Fan YangTrinity College - Port Hope5:10.00DNS
Yale ZhangCrestwood College - TorontoNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.