Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Moakler
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
4:17.00
4:13.49
10
Jeramie Lai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:20.00
4:14.52
8
Michael Kaca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:10.00
4:15.25
6
Nick Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:15.00
4:15.78
5
Aidan Zagar
Mayfield - Brampton
4:12.00
4:18.91
4
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
4:27.50
4:22.12
3
Marc Pereira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:35.00
4:22.48
2
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:26.00
4:27.22
1
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:24.00
4:29.91
Apurv Abarwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:19.00
4:32.06
Darren Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
4:40.45
4:34.58
Peter Wilson
Port Credit - Mississauga
4:42.87
4:35.30
Tim Fernandes
Mentor College - Mississauga
4:20.12
4:35.55
Sean Locke
Lorne Park - Mississauga
4:48.00
4:36.03
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:26.00
4:36.16
Justin Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
4:41.78
4:36.21
Brandon Rufino
St. Edmund Campion
4:40.00
4:36.62
Liam Bekirsky
Clarkson - Mississauga
4:35.00
4:45.42
Charlie Dobbyn
St. Paul's - Mississauga
4:51.61
4:50.59
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:45.00
4:51.05
Thomas Valotta
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4:48.90
4:59.34
Navi Grewal
Heart Lake - Brampton
4:48.23
5:02.53
Sawyer Blomme
St. Paul's - Mississauga
5:00.80
5:06.81
Matthew Fedor
John Cabot - Mississauga
4:55.00
5:20.21
Daniel Wassmansdorf
Clarkson - Mississauga
4:40.00
5:24.48
Aaron Blais
Clarkson - Mississauga
4:49.48
DNF
Xhenis Ereqi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:19.00
DNS
Harvinder Aujla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:26.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en