trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Maurice GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:59.002:01.0710
Connor BlackHenry Street - Whitby2:00.002:02.318
Griffin AndersonUxbridge S S2:00.002:03.016
Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:00.002:04.625
Ashton JohnNotre Dame - Ajax2:05.812:05.404
Zach HausemanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:06.002:05.633
Gustav FinleySt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT2:07.942
Sam FrottenSt. Stephen - Bowmanville2:09.002:09.301
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto2:09.002:09.84
Adam McCannMaxwell Heights - OshawaNT2:09.91
Adam DepieroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:12.002:10.06
Matt CottamSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT2:11.88
Nikhil LewDonald A. Wilson - Whitby2:17.092:13.31
Nathan MerawSt. Mary - Pickering2:13.012:13.43
Ethan WangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT2:14.35
Conor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:10.002:14.41
Kosuke MaedaDonald A. Wilson - Whitby2:19.292:16.44
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto2:16.002:16.87
James WallTMS SchoolNT2:17.19
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - Toronto2:18.002:17.38
Garrett DuncanDonald A. Wilson - Whitby2:17.682:17.46
Malcolm Da SilvaPickering - AjaxNT2:18.67
Peter EllisonDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNT2:18.69
Jacob ElliottBrooklin High School2:26.082:19.21
Tenzin MahabirTrinity College - Port HopeNT2:19.54
Jacob MeissSt. Stephen - BowmanvilleNT2:19.82
Bryce PenaJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax2:21.232:21.21
Samuel FoidartESC RenaissanceNT2:22.12
Matthew EmbletonESC RenaissanceNT2:24.13
Mikel VarvaroESC RenaissanceNT2:25.99
Christian PeakerESC RenaissanceNT2:26.93
Rayhan JinahJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT2:27.06
Will BuckinghamSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT2:27.55
Ohm PatelTrinity College - Port HopeNT2:28.29
Preston HarrisonPickering - AjaxNT2:33.09
Nolan MastersonHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT2:33.48
Ben HykawyPickering - AjaxNT2:33.85
Aidan McMillanSinclair - WhitbyNT2:33.97
Joshua RobertoPaul Dwyer - OshawaNT2:34.24
Ashan MahendronDunbarton - Pickering2:50.292:36.12
Lewis BarnfatherAdam Scott - PeterboroughNT2:36.79
Ricardo TorresBowmanville - Bowmanville2:42.402:37.54
Ben NeroNeil McNeil - TorontoNT2:42.41
Jakob GroulxESC RenaissanceNT2:45.43
Joshua WrightBrooklin High School2:39.052:46.74
Abishek KunchithapathanCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT2:46.96
Jack ZhangTrinity College - Port HopeNT2:47.19
Andrei KimTrinity College - Port HopeNT2:50.57
Randall PorterJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax2:57.082:53.07
Tristan De CotiisTMS SchoolNT2:53.94
Michael Silva-AyalaTMS SchoolNT2:54.92
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.