trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:58.282:02.4910
Mitchell MironBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:05.002:04.348
Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket2:03.282:04.686
Liam DeepMarkham - Markham2:11.002:07.335
Saif RjaibiBur Oak S.S.2:03.562:09.744
Zack HausemanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:10.002:10.623
Adam DePieroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:15.002:11.712
Alex NelsonMarkham - Markham1:58.002:14.291
Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:14.41
Jeremy ChungBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:15.002:15.76
Ronald RoutAurora High School2:07.002:19.39
Marco PaolinoBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:15.002:20.11
William BruniCardinal Carter - AuroraNT2:20.88
Nicolas CareriJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil2:21.332:21.10
David BlomAurora High SchoolNT2:23.65
Marco RicoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT2:24.13
Ethan AtzenwilerSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:24.29
Semeon Tartakovsky-guilelsStephen Lewis - Vaughan2:10.002:25.70
Wenzell OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT2:27.41
Dazwaine ChannerDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT2:27.83
Waldon MoreauDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora2:06.002:28.18
Ja'Juan PayneMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT2:28.63
Thomas MorraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:30.942:30.15
Adam McIntoshBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:31.52
Justin LawlorJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil2:30.982:31.57
Samuel FoidartRenaissanceNT2:32.30
Ben ShoreCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT2:32.37
Avi AroraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT2:32.75
Maximilian FerrariSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:34.55
Matthew EmbletonRenaissanceNT2:35.15
Riaud HosseinFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT2:38.68
Jeremy AguiarSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT2:40.21
Wilson WongLangstaff - Richmond HillNT2:44.46
Matthew ParsonsSacred Heart - NewmarketNT2:54.08
Trevor LeWoodbridge College Wyverns3:02.762:57.51
Daniel LaurenzaVaughan - ThornhillNT3:06.37
Joseph NeesonStouffville - StouffvilleNT3:21.77
Thiago CardonaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Venorth LoganSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
John GoudisSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Jacob BauerBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:05.00DNS
George BoutaevRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Shayan Tabbakh-ShiraziRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Wayne HuangMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
Tomas Gonzalez-LucianiMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Talha VainceTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Manveer GillWoodbridge College Wyverns2:48.75DNS
Dante WebbeStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Rainer NacinoVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Farsan RiazMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS
Muneeb Ur-RehmanMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS
Vincent YuenSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.