Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 12, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Josh McGillivray
Leaside - Toronto
1:57.00
1:58.40
10
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
NT
1:58.96
8
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:00.84
2:00.74
6
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:05.00
2:03.21
5
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto
1:53.00
2:05.42
4
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:02.00
2:05.75
3
Lucas Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
2:04.00
2:06.84
2
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:07.46
1
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:07.68
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
1:55.00
2:07.87
Sebastian Warchol
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:20.00
2:11.84
Neil Francis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2:02.00
2:13.02
Makafui Morrow
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:15.37
Dylan Horenfeldt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
2:15.93
Meigha Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:17.65
Dennis Danilenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:27.68
Kevin Wang
Markham - Markham
2:00.00
2:28.08
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
2:28.93
Zacharias Mulugeta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2:44.00
2:30.18
Edmond Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
2:30.43
Michael Faoro
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
3:15.00
2:33.21
Adit Gajjar
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2:46.00
2:35.12
Costa Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
2:42.72
Jonathan Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
2:47.09
Eric Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
2:55.56
Shi Kai Li
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
3:12.43
Talha Vaince
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Wilson Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Joshua Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Ryan McCallum
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Wariss Akorede
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Syed Yarmohammad
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Colin MacDonald
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:45.00
DNS
Bilal Ghori
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Divjot Sudan
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Abemmelek Ermeyes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Matthew Leclair
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Tyler Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Bernardo Roa Azcarate
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Muhammad Faizan
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2016 12:04:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en