Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:00.00
2:01.47
10
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:59.46
2:01.51
8
Matt Fleck
Aurora High School
1:58.00
2:02.22
6
Josh McGillivray
Leaside - Toronto
1:57.00
2:02.45
5
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2:05.00
2:07.24
4
David Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
2:08.50
3
Nicholas Dodich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2:16.00
2:12.84
2
Brian Ward
Maple - Maple
NT
2:15.72
1
Blake Hembluff
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:18.71
Brett Kawaguchi
Leaside - Toronto
2:18.00
2:19.81
Neshant Nimal
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
2:19.84
Kyle Ribeiro
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:20.00
Emanual Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
2:21.79
Graham Sanford
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:22.17
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
2:22.74
Aidan Uchimaru
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:25.08
Domenico Laratta
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
2:25.75
Dennis Danilenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:26.16
Oscar Ruiz
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
2:27.05
Kevin Wang
Markham - Markham
2:05.00
2:27.31
Jinsoo Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
2:28.89
Gordon Hill
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
2:30.55
Roger Weng
Markville - Markham
NT
2:32.81
Jackson Lui
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
2:34.44
Edwin Ramirez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:37.32
Precious Adesina
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
2:39.13
Brandon Mai
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
2:41.54
Sujhanan Theivendram
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
2:47.62
Victor Tran
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:48.25
Colin MacDonald
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:44.50
2:49.21
Lee Kelvin
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
2:53.81
Abemmelek Ermeyes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
3:00.04
Dante Orr
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Ryan Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Michael Peterson
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Miguel Enriquez
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kenneth Pringle
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Jesse Zhou
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Farhoud Josh
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Walid Nusseiri
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Alexander Pero
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
Myles Ambrozic
Unionville - Markham
2:05.00
DNS
Nabil El-Hashwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Anthony Murrell
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Darius Mehdizadeh
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Gustavo DeMelo
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:12.00
DNS
Meigha Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Rafe Osborne
Leaside - Toronto
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 17 May 2015 23:11:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en