Meet Info
Durham Catholic Track & Field Championship
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (94.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:59.80
1:59.69
10
Matt Stephenson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1:57.00
1:59.97
8
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
1:59.00
2:01.66
6
Cameron Rodrigues
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
2:06.07
5
Matthew Dicks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:12.00
2:07.39
4
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:08.00
2:07.41
3
Austin Pammett
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
2:07.53
2
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1:57.00
2:07.92
1
Christopher Lowing
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:02.00
2:09.87
Jacob Thomson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2:02.00
2:11.00
Thomas Aukstakalnis
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2:05.00
2:11.69
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
St. Roch - Brampton
2:20.46
2:16.53
David Laurie
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
2:16.80
Colin Boyle
St. Roch - Brampton
2:27.68
2:18.53
Andrew Kegel
Uxbridge S S
2:19.00
2:19.82
Aaron Stringer
Elmvale - Elmvale
2:18.00
2:20.17
Simon Dugas
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
2:20.95
Stevon Matthews
Courtice - Courtice
NT
2:24.22
Jordan Alves
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:25.59
Drew Bartlett
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:28.49
Justin Paulo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
2:36.59
David Sullivan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
2:38.73
Alex Baker
Englehart - Englehart
2:39.00
2:39.03
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:00.00
DNS
Tristan Stewart
St. Theresa - Midland
NT
DNS
Alex Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:55.00
DNS
Nathan Vaz
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:00.00
DNS
Tristan Denobrega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Trent Evanshen
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Jeff Thornber
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Nicholas Mahon
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
DNS
Daniel Dekramindjian
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2:28.90
DNS
Brandon Kirkup
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
DNS
Mads Marschall
Courtice - Courtice
2:10.00
DNS
Keith Cole
Courtice - Courtice
1:59.00
DNS
Nicolas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Curtis Gellatly
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
DNS
Jia Rui Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2:21.00
DNS
Arye Richards
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2:18.90
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2013 22:17:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en