Meet Info
2010 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (146.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Eric Dillon
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1:56.00
1:56.80
10
Andrew Langille
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1:56.10
1:57.53
8
BJ Cunliffe
Courtice - Courtice
1:54.00
1:58.96
6
Ethan Henry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1:57.39
2:01.09
5
Jordan Bierema
Uxbridge S S
2:03.00
2:03.11
4
Raza Ahmed
Dunbarton - Pickering
2:07.56
2:04.32
3
Jordan M Rout
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:05.28
2
Grady vanPinxteren
All Saints - Whitby
NT
2:05.44
1
Heron Daniel
Notre Dame - Ajax
1:58.00
2:05.92
Chris Barnes
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
2:08.77
Brenden Randall
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
2:08.95
Bejaan Jivraj
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:00.00
2:09.35
Brandon Pakeman
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2:09.00
2:11.06
Cam Edwards
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
2:13.01
Johnston Corbin
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:08.00
2:13.03
Scott M Surphlis
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:13.72
Marc Vasquez
St. Mary - Pickering
2:20.89
2:14.66
Brooks Reeve
Courtice - Courtice
2:12.00
2:14.98
Joshua Pulito
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2:12.00
2:16.58
Femi Akanni-Saliu
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2:13.00
2:19.08
Oswald Forde
Ajax - Ajax
NT
2:19.94
Chris Malliaros
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
2:24.53
Kevin M Snow
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:24.97
Jullian Shakes
Ajax - Ajax
NT
2:25.37
Joseph Heron
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:05.00
2:26.02
Shaquille Nelson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
2:26.44
Josh Long
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
2:26.55
Luke Durward
Port Perry - Port Perry
2:20.00
2:26.88
Steve Vincent
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
2:29.89
Andrew Tompkins
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
2:30.16
Dan VanDerMarel
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
2:31.44
Dustin M Dixon
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
3:10.00
2:35.63
David Vandenbroek
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2:25.00
2:36.92
Tazjon M Atherley
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
2:39.32
Thomas Holmes
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
2:41.55
Andrew A Cackette
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
2:43.67
Justin McSherry
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
3:08.39
Nick Glover
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
3:30.32
Dylan Banks
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
DQ
Spencer Moseley
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DQ
Tyler Leggo
Courtice - Courtice
1:58.00
DQ
Spencer Moore
Courtice - Courtice
2:06.00
DQ
Jeremy Waldron
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2:00.00
DQ
Tom Shaw
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 20:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en