trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.5008.22-0.0
Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.5008.30-0.0
Ewura SackeySt. Edmund Campion08.5008.40-0.0
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion08.5008.54-0.0
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton09.0708.70-0.0
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough09.3008.85-0.0
Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT08.85-0.0
Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.6808.89-0.0
Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.5808.91-0.0
Jennifer OquindoMary Ward - Scarborough07.9008.91-0.0
Sirina OgbeideFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.6608.94-0.0
Nia HughesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.98-0.0
Melisa IsadoHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT09.00-0.0
Nicole CaetanoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.3309.02-0.0
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.3009.06-0.0
Deonthe CorbinSt. Roch - Brampton09.2909.11-0.0
Olivia TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.3509.15-0.0
Eliana OkonkwoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.1409.20-0.0
Miracle AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.6809.23-0.0
Nadia AsongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.2209.26-0.0
Sarita SamsoodeenSt. Roch - Brampton09.3509.30-0.0
Kimyia MorganFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.8809.35-0.0
Kyla BanningSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.7809.42-0.0
Michelle JodhanFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.4409.44-0.0
Kris FanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.53-0.0
Britney AbapoLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.57-0.0
YuJuan LinMary Ward - Scarborough08.5009.72-0.0
Andrea CastilloLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.74-0.0
Teja MarkandeMary Ward - ScarboroughNT09.86-0.0
Isabella ContiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.95-0.0
Isabel JavierMary Ward - ScarboroughNT10.10-0.0
Maddy FurgiueleLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.53-0.0
Alexandra CoLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.59-0.0
Clara GoySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora11.3310.61-0.0
Trisha RosalesMary Ward - ScarboroughNT10.68-0.0
Emma KimLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Speranza MartinSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Leah FernandesLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.2208.19-0.010
Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.3008.31-0.08
Ewura SackeySt. Edmund Campion08.4008.44-0.06
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion08.5408.61-0.05
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.8508.84-0.04
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton08.7008.84-0.03
Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.8508.96-0.02
Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.8909.03-0.01
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.