trackdatabase.com logo







Atom 2004-5 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ella JacksonDurham Dragons7:34.001
Aysia Maurice310 Running7:35.002
Lucy CarpenterBoardwalk RC7:40.003
Sierra Rodrigues310 Running7:40.004
Rhiannon LudolphNewmarket Huskies7:43.005
Madison CalderMeaford Coyotes Track Club7:46.006
Hailey AbbottMeaford Coyotes Track Club7:49.007
Katya VanderBergSpeed River TFC7:56.008
Caroline AshNewmarket Huskies7:57.009
Katelyn EllisHamilton Olympic Club7:57.0010
Kara TichbourneMeaford Coyotes Track Club7:59.0011
Sophia DimarinoEtobicoke Track8:00.0012
Maddie MartinHamilton Olympic Club8:00.0013
Skyler BonkLondon Legion Track & Field Al8:00.0014
Lorelai PhinnemoreLondon Legion Track & Field Al8:02.0015
Leah StapletonDurham Dragons8:05.0016
Sofia BoweToronto West Athletics8:10.0017
Clare TeronToronto West Athletics8:11.0018
Payton DoddMeaford Coyotes Track Club8:13.0019
Catherine TurnerDurham Dragons8:14.0020
Catie KramerDurham Dragons8:17.0021
Claudia BaccelieriOshawa Legion8:18.0022
Grace BoyceMeaford Coyotes Track Club8:20.0023
Clare RandsSaugeen Track & Field Club8:22.0024
Kayla Sanderson-KirbyToronto West Athletics8:24.0025
Grace WheelerSaugeen Track & Field Club8:29.0026
Gualtieri GraceHamilton Olympic Club8:30.0027
Hannah McIntyreLondon Legion Track & Field Al8:30.0028
Brooklin QuanzSaugeen Track & Field Club8:31.0029
Sofia KovacevicEtobicoke Track8:32.0030
Morgan RickardTimmins Porcupine TFC8:32.0031
Hayley FraserToronto West Athletics8:33.0032
Sophie LauToronto West Athletics8:33.0033
Isabella GoveiaNiagara Olympic Club8:34.0034
Victoria TrudeauNewmarket Huskies8:35.0035
Florina KellerHamilton Olympic Club8:36.0036
Hailey ReidStoney Creek Athletics8:37.0037
Caitlin GrahamToronto West Athletics8:38.0038
Lyric SiebertSundown AC8:39.0039
Katie Jelaca310 Running8:41.0040
Karoyln RomboutsLondon Legion Track & Field Al8:43.0041
Stephanie ShenSS Athletics8:44.0042
Hana FeltsMilton Shock8:44.0043
Fiona Johnson310 Running8:46.0044
Bree DennisBoardwalk RC8:46.0045
Alexi DupuisTimmins Porcupine TFC8:47.0046
Brittyn GravesNewmarket Huskies8:48.0047
Zoey KilleenMeaford Coyotes Track Club8:49.0048
Sophia WilsonBlue Devils AC8:50.0049
Sabrina Della Penna310 Running8:51.0050
Miranda DirosaNewmarket Huskies8:53.0051
Sidney DelguidiceTimmins Porcupine TFC8:54.0052
Jenna DalrympleEtobicoke Track8:54.0053
Bronwyn GarnissSaugeen Track & Field Club8:55.0054
Paige Barber310 Running8:58.0055
Isabella KoenigEtobicoke Track8:59.0056
Sydney MartinMeaford Coyotes Track Club9:00.0057
Macy BernardBlue Devils AC9:00.0058
Nadia ReevesLondon Legion Track & Field Al9:00.0059
Kristina VincicStoney Creek Athletics9:02.0060
Olivia KuepferKitchener-Waterloo Track & Fie9:03.0061
Sana MenonToronto West Athletics9:03.0062
Olivea PopeSaugeen Track & Field Club9:03.0063
Emma MussellSpeed River TFC9:04.0064
Fatih FenwickSS Athletics9:06.0065
Abby JoyceBlue Devils AC9:07.0066
Taylor FranksToronto West Athletics9:09.0067
Kyra ChanSS Athletics9:09.0068
Robyn HoylishSpeed River TFC9:10.0069
Nia PrieurNewmarket Huskies9:10.0070
Kristin RomboutsLondon Legion Track & Field Al9:11.0071
Olivia PurnellHamilton Olympic Club9:12.0072
Taelor BartlettSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &9:13.0073
Sahana LugirthanathanFlying Angels9:13.0074
Alexa RiceTimmins Porcupine TFC9:14.0075
Alyssa Bowden310 Running9:15.0076
Mackenzie WrightYork Region Runners Club9:16.0077
Alyssa VocinoThe Durham Gazelles9:16.0078
Eliana St. GermaineEtobicoke Track9:17.0079
Ella McVittieStoney Creek Athletics9:17.0080
Maya PerriBurlington Track & Field9:18.0081
Natasha BrzostekStoney Creek Athletics9:19.0082
McKenna KarnMeaford Coyotes Track Club9:20.0083
Ashley HilbersSaugeen Track & Field Club9:22.0084
Leah VeenstraSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &9:25.0085
Abigail KnoxHamilton Olympic Club9:34.0086
Abbi OstriyznickSaugeen Track & Field Club9:35.0087
Rhiannon MonagueSouth Simcoe Dufferin Track &9:38.0088
Maeve ByrneEtobicoke Track9:38.0089
Micaela LalicBullets Track Club9:39.0090
Sofia DouglasSS Athletics9:39.0091
Grace DalyToronto West Athletics9:40.0092
Maya KozlovaFlying Angels9:41.0093
Ally SindreyYork Region Runners Club9:46.0094
Taryn GaudryNorth Halton Stars9:47.0095
Sophie CiddioToronto West Athletics9:47.0096
Heather SutherlandStoney Creek Athletics9:49.0097
Catherine OlshevskiToronto West Athletics9:53.0098
Kaitlyn TrowbridgeDurham Dragons9:53.0099
Sarah HaulandNorth Halton Stars9:56.00100
Abigail MorroneEtobicoke Track9:58.00101
Madeline SnowOshawa Legion9:59.00102
Lilly VatcherMilton Shock10:00.00103
Nyla CuffyMississauga Olympians Track an10:01.00104
Ella FalkingamGuelph Minor Track & Field Clu10:14.00105
Maya JaquithLondon Legion Track & Field Al10:17.00106
Tara SilobadEtobicoke Track10:19.00107



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4* 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Meaford Coyotes Track Club

Total Time:23:34.42
Average:7:51.34

24
67111923485783
2Durham Dragons

Total Time:23:53.44
Average:7:57.67

37
116202199
3310 Running

Total Time:23:56.44
Average:7:58.67

46
244044505576
4Newmarket Huskies

Total Time:24:15.46
Average:8:05.85

49
5935475170
5Hamilton Olympic Club

Total Time:24:27.47
Average:8:09.89

50
101327367286
6London Legion Track & Field Al

Total Time:24:32.48
Average:8:10.67

57
141528415971106
7Toronto West Athletics

Total Time:24:45.49
Average:8:15.95

60
17182532333862679296
8Saugeen Track & Field Club

Total Time:25:22.53
Average:8:27.34

79
24262954638487
9Etobicoke Track

Total Time:25:26.53
Average:8:28.67

95
123053567989101107
10Timmins Porcupine TFC

Total Time:26:13.58
Average:8:44.34

129
31465275
11Speed River TFC

Total Time:26:10.57
Average:8:43.34

141
86469
12Blue Devils AC

Total Time:26:57.62
Average:8:59.39

173
495866
13SS Athletics

Total Time:26:59.62
Average:8:59.67

175
42656891
14Stoney Creek Athletics

Total Time:26:56.62
Average:8:58.67

177
3760808297
15South Simcoe Dufferin Track &

Total Time:28:16.70
Average:9:25.34

246
738588
Last updated Mon, 31 Oct 2016 23:55:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.