Meet Info
Varsity Classic High School Track and Field M
Toronto Track and Field
May 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Olivia Fox
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
13.32
10
Kristina Kinnear
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
13.80
8
Raquel Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.01
-0.1
6
Jonoyia Samuels
West Hill - West Hill
NT
14.14
-1.0
5
Madeleine Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.19
-1.0
4
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.24
3
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.30
+0.0
2
Kiara Edmunds
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.31
+0.0
1
Kiara Leveridge
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
14.31
Rianna Orr
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.32
+0.0
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.34
-0.1
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.34
Charlotte MacIsaac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.41
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
14.42
-0.1
Madeline Ferrara
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.47
-0.1
Allison Stone
West Hill - West Hill
NT
14.53
-0.1
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.60
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.69
Sierra Zilli
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.70
-0.2
Alice Vlasov
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
14.81
Jamie Librea
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
14.93
-0.1
Rafaela Mitsioulis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.94
Sabrina Leung
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.95
Caroline Pinnington
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.96
-0.2
Kylie Busillo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.06
-1.0
Leticia Granja
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.08
-0.1
Alexandra Sfiris
East York - Toronto
NT
15.08
-0.1
Michelle Xie
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.21
Chloe Macklin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
15.22
+0.0
Cade Halstead
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.25
Sydney Burns
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.25
-1.0
Brianna Terrelonge
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
15.25
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.31
Bayli Iorio-Wilson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.32
-0.1
Crystal Nguyen
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
15.35
Taylor Gale
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.39
+0.0
Davia Jn Marie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.43
-0.1
Stephanie Mastroianni
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.51
-1.0
LuYao Chen
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.55
-0.1
Brooke Kakish
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
15.56
Lauren Muccin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.58
-0.1
Kalen Chen
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.60
Shirnelda Kamakie
West Hill - West Hill
NT
15.62
-0.2
Isabella D'Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.66
-1.0
Irene Braithwaite
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
15.82
-1.0
Andrianna Sfiris
East York - Toronto
NT
15.87
Danielle Fernandes
Don Mills - North York
NT
16.00
Emily Valdivia
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
16.04
-0.2
Ayesha Abdullah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
16.17
Shantae Evans
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
16.23
Helen Lin
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
16.34
-0.2
Tallia Rosso
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
16.35
+0.0
Uniekar Bacchus
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.41
Christine Kim
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.56
+0.0
Angela Zhao
Northview Heights - North York
NT
17.31
Sydney Polleck
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
17.32
-0.1
Orla Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
17.99
+0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 21:22:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en