Meet Info
17th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Mar 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Girls Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
08.30
08.46
-0.0
Jehnel Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.22
08.56
-0.0
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.59
08.56
-0.0
Myka Gayle-James
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
08.57
08.59
-0.0
Shantae Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
08.90
08.64
-0.0
Isabella Bentu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.37
08.66
-0.0
Cassandra C Garcia
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
08.75
08.72
-0.0
Kellie Amadasun
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.36
08.81
-0.0
Ashley Cook-Zembal
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
08.87
08.83
-0.0
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.84
-0.0
Cinthia Rougoor
Thorold - Thorold
NT
08.88
-0.0
Kiona Jones
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
09.09
08.89
-0.0
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
08.96
-0.0
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
08.99
-0.0
Habi Idowu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
08.10
-0.0
Carolyn Lee
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
08.10
-0.0
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
09.15
09.01
-0.0
Madelyn Collins
Courtice - Courtice
NT
09.08
-0.0
Lauren Rego
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.10
-0.0
Pamela P Macaraeg
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
09.10
-0.0
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
09.11
-0.0
Dayna Sinclair
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
09.22
-0.0
Jessika Noenchen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
09.25
-0.0
Danielle Rife
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
09.30
-0.0
Julia Facca
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.30
-0.0
Eva Rende
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
09.30
09.33
-0.0
Mayan Bennett
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.86
09.33
-0.0
Sophie Leja
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
09.47
09.37
-0.0
Zemeng Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
09.47
09.48
-0.0
Juliana D'Ercole
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.95
09.50
-0.0
Abbie Woolcock
St. Edmund Campion
NT
09.51
-0.0
Britney Charlton-Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.24
09.55
-0.0
Jordie Norman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
09.57
-0.0
Kenya McKoy
St. Edmund Campion
08.70
09.58
-0.0
Kerrington Steed
Courtice - Courtice
NT
09.62
-0.0
Mishaela Allen
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
09.63
-0.0
Ann Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
09.70
09.69
-0.0
Jehnesa Herdsman
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
09.75
-0.0
Nkiru Wood - ?
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
09.79
-0.0
Sabrina Fullerton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
09.81
-0.0
Rosalia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
09.99
09.89
-0.0
Jayden Lovell
Courtice - Courtice
NT
09.90
-0.0
Madison McKay
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
09.93
-0.0
Alessia Tamburro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.97
-0.0
Jadanne Ford
Courtice - Courtice
NT
10.02
-0.0
Karina Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
10.43
10.04
-0.0
Sophia Rizakos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
10.37
-0.0
Justine Roux
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
10.92
10.38
-0.0
Brenna Williams
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
09.80
10.49
-0.0
Alexis Gasser
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
10.49
10.83
-0.0
Lorianne Green
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
10.85
-0.0
Tracey Dao
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Taylor Hutchison
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Pauline Lamadrid
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sheri Okungbowa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sarah Nicholas
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shardae Scott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
-0.0
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Judy J Perpose
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Madael Rumbaoa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Cheska Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jazmin Ulalan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Isabella Mendoza
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
09.66
DNS
-0.0
Jenna Mably
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
10.70
DNS
-0.0
Nicole Kenneth
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jennifer Oiyamo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
08.46
08.51
-0.0
10
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.56
08.55
-0.0
8
Myka Gayle-James
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
08.59
08.59
-0.0
6
Jehnel Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.56
08.64
-0.0
5
Cassandra C Garcia
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
08.72
08.72
-0.0
4
Shantae Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
08.64
08.75
-0.0
3
Ashley Cook-Zembal
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
08.83
08.85
-0.0
2
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
08.99
08.87
-0.0
1
Isabella Bentu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.66
08.90
-0.0
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.84
08.91
-0.0
Cinthia Rougoor
Thorold - Thorold
08.88
08.91
-0.0
Kellie Amadasun
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.81
08.96
-0.0
Habi Idowu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
08.10
08.97
-0.0
Kiona Jones
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
08.89
08.98
-0.0
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
08.96
09.08
-0.0
Carolyn Lee
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.10
09.11
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 09 Mar 2015 20:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en