Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
Records
YRAA
2:18.37
May 20, 2008
Brigid Callaghan
Sacred Heart
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Taylor Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
2:28.03
10
Clair Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
2:25.00
2:29.90
8
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
2:29.00
2:34.66
6
Marianne Irish
Newmarket - Newmarket
2:25.00
2:35.95
5
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:44.68
2:37.45
4
Logan Westcott
Bill Crother - Unionville
2:40.00
2:40.55
3
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2:48.46
2:43.59
2
Nicole Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
2:46.65
1
Danielle Lauzon
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
2:48.59
Christine Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
2:51.63
Alexandria Michelini
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
2:55.24
Clare Choi
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
2:55.32
Carissa ` Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:56.09
Hillary Kwok
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:56.39
Anna Tyker
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2:18.00
2:57.92
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
2:58.99
2:59.72
Bailey Leblanc
King City - King City
NT
3:00.37
Athulya Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
3:01.22
Alice-Mary Ivaschescu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:01.68
Marissa Sansalone
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
3:02.40
Esi Eshun
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
3:03.08
Julie Bohemier
Stouffville - Stouffville
3:02.20
3:03.78
Lucy Chu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:04.49
Tiffany Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:05.27
Monica Shah
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:06.52
Amanda Ingriselli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
3:06.68
Melissa Ying
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:07.62
Andrea Tau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:09.39
Kate Barnes
Aurora - Aurora
2:55.00
3:10.62
Christina Gorman
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
3:01.10
3:12.07
Stephanie Henriques
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
3:12.81
Sara Omer
Middlefield - Markham
3:13.95
3:14.78
Ashwini Selevakumar
Middlefield - Markham
3:19.88
3:17.05
Meeral Shah
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
3:18.23
Brianna Nicholson
Bur Oak S.S.
3:19.00
3:20.82
Simone Granieri
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
3:14.81
3:22.83
Carla Silverstrom
King City - King City
NT
3:24.14
Mikaela Buttivant
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
3:27.65
Rachel Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:51.61
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en