Meet Info
York Region
May 23, 2007 to May 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.61 kB)
Media Full Results (87.30 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
Records
OFSAA
2:13.40
1983
Michelle Bathurst - Oakridge
Can Inter
2:05.94
1980
Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch
OFSAA OLD
2:13.20
1976
Joanne Graves - Westwood SS
YRAA
2:19.10
May 23, 2007
Caileigh Glenn
Sacred Heart
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Caileigh Glenn
Sacred Heart C H S
2:15.95
2:19.10
10
Katie O'Hagan
Markham D H S
2:18.00
2:19.90
8
Megan Fletcher
Sutton D H S
2:37.70
2:31.60
6
Samantha Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
2:30.46
2:32.90
5
Laura Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2:41.40
2:34.60
4
Mikhaila Loader
Unionville H S
2:44.40
2:35.20
3
Micha Gutmanis
Sacred Heart C H S
2:30.00
2:39.50
2
Katrina Gonyea
Cardinal Carter S S
2:42.46
2:44.40
1
Jessica Bennett
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2:50.00
2:49.30
Amelia Corrigan
Sacred Heart C H S
2:38.00
2:49.60
Emily Mclean
Stouffville D S S
NT
2:51.40
America Carnevale
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
2:52.40
Shelby Olesovsky
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
2:53.40
Kassandra Young
Pierre E. Trudeau
NT
2:54.00
Emma Gattoni
Langstaff S S
2:58.60
2:56.20
Julia Natanek
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
2:57.90
Erin DeMelis
Stouffville D S S
NT
2:58.20
Alyssa Armsby
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
2:59.10
Karie Evelyn
Cardinal Carter S S
2:50.00
3:00.10
Michelle Stanescu
St. Theresa Lisieux
3:10.90
3:00.20
Eden Amare
Emily Carr Secondary School
3:18.80
3:01.20
Cassie Rosen
Westmount C I
3:21.30
3:02.30
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Emily Carr Secondary School
3:03.40
3:04.20
Brenda Tse
Markville S S
3:15.40
3:04.90
Veronica Peacock
Unionville H S
NT
3:06.40
Shanice Smallwood
Milliken Mills
NT
3:07.80
Krystle Yeung
Bayview S S
NT
3:08.80
Shannon Roberts
Unionville H S
3:30.00
3:10.40
Jennifer Binette
Sir. William Mulock SS
3:27.60
3:24.00
Caroline Rankin
Stouffville D S S
2:56.17
DNS
Jahleel Bonaobra
Thornhill S S
NT
DNS
Julie Tso
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Katie Pettes
Aurora H S
2:32.00
DNS
Jenna Coutinho
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Cindy Kwong
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en