trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion50.0050.2710
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion52.5052.198
Michael CiepielaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton51.9952.406
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion53.5053.015
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East54.8853.114
Mitchell LeLieverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga51.0053.123
Niklas BickerstaffeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton53.0053.222
Ardeshir NejatJeunes Sans Fronti?res54.5053.511
Habeeb SalauDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton56.2553.54
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion53.0053.59
Anthony WilliamsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga51.9953.64
Nathan JovinLoyola CSS - Mississauga56.0054.05
Scott MorrisHeart Lake - Brampton54.1554.27
Ashton StewartHeart Lake - Brampton54.0355.10
Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga53.0055.10
Nikola KalacanovicGlenforest - Mississauga56.2456.04
Sheldon CampbellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton55.0056.31
Jed MakutsaGlenforest - Mississauga59.6156.33
Kemoore ClarkeHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton58.5056.55
Mark NascimentoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram58.2856.65
Matthew FalconiHumberview - Bolton58.0057.20
Nirosh RatarajahMentor College - Mississauga57.0057.36
Jason LyDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton59.6057.49
McHenry EluehikeSt. Augustine - Brampton55.1057.79
Amritpal CheraHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton60.0057.87
George HanaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau56.0058.02
Abdullah AnimashawunFletcher's Meadow - Brampton57.0059.64
Matthew CobbNotre Dame - Brampton1:05.0059.96
Luis DiazSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton59.0060.75
Christian HarrisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton57.0060.90
Glenn TipoldMentor College - Mississauga58.0060.93
Matthew M SchmidtLorne Park - Mississauga59.501:02.37
Michael MlinaricPhilip Pocock - Mississauga59.951:03.83
Jim LuLorne Park - Mississauga58.601:07.95
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga54.06DNS
Josiah Jean-JacquesBrampton Christian - Caledon56.94DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.