Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
50.50
51.33
10
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
51.00
52.32
8
Jeremy Aibib
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
51.00
53.80
6
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
51.00
53.96
5
Tyler Corbin
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
54.03
4
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
55.00
54.53
3
Nasir Khalifa
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
54.79
2
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
54.80
1
Daniel Burke
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
55.23
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
52.00
55.50
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
55.62
Evan Bantis
Monarch Park - Toronto
58.50
55.63
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
55.84
Ryan Xu
Markville Secondary School
NT
56.05
Woo Jae Kim
York Mills - North York
NT
56.19
Will Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
56.92
Wenzel Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
56.96
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
57.13
Umar Uppal
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:05.00
57.52
Keano Allen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
58.35
D'Shaun Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
58.41
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
58.94
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
59.18
Curtis Asogan
York Mills - North York
NT
59.37
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School-
56.00
59.44
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
59.70
Farhan Zamir
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
60.28
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
60.35
AJ Golbourne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
60.68
Terran DaCosta
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
1:01.88
JaJuan Payne
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
1:01.92
Leslie Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
1:02.59
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
1:03.80
Nicolas Pasquini
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:04.77
Christopher Kingsland
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:05.14
O'Tave Edmondson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
1:05.29
Ali Basher
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
1:08.60
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
56.00
1:10.20
Bruce Zhang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:10.88
Roger Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:11.29
Steven Yeh
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:11.69
Beruk Gebrehiwot
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
1:12.63
Stephen Yu
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
1:17.17
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
1:20.61
Taylor Kronick
Toronto Prep School
NT
1:21.98
Jacob Bauer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Denay Jones
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
DNS
David Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Marcus Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Ayomide Sarumi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
52.00
DNS
Addison Lompart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:05.00
DNS
Christopher Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
51.00
DNS
Nickolas Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Bill Cui
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Angus Lam
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jimmy LIu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Myles McPherson
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Oselumen Abor-Gabriel
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
DNS
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
58.00
DNS
Matthew Vacca
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
Corona Danny
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Jahlen Smith
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Nathiel Moore
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Erik Batarou
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en