trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Alanzo RyanDunbarton - PickeringNT50.0810
Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT52.718
Adam McCannMaxwell Heights - OshawaNT53.006
Ethan McArthurDunbarton - Pickering54.3553.105
Kyron MaloneySt. Stephen - Bowmanville52.8853.544
Darnelle PeddiePine Ridge - PickeringNT53.573
Adam DepieroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora54.3053.632
Ryan MahabirDunbarton - Pickering56.1054.011
Asante JacksonPickering - AjaxNT54.22
Devin BakerSacred Heart - NewmarketNT55.26
James WallTMS SchoolNT55.29
Steven HolderNeil McNeil - Toronto56.5655.86
Allam RushdiSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT55.98
Malcolm Da SilvaPickering - AjaxNT56.25
Charlie GreenCrestwood - PeterboroughNT57.35
Reverence HoyteDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNT57.87
Eric ColonnaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga57.0058.06
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto57.5658.09
Preston HarrisonPickering - AjaxNT58.56
Bryce PenaJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT58.60
Thomas Freeman-MasonMaxwell Heights - Oshawa60.1258.86
Quaid ReynoldsSt. Stephen - Bowmanville59.2159.43
Phoenix ChungJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT59.65
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto58.8859.69
Lewis BarnfatherAdam Scott - PeterboroughNT59.81
Owen PanyanPickering - AjaxNT59.94
Mitchell EldridgeAnderson - WhitbyNT60.19
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - Toronto59.6860.66
Navjeev NagraJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax59.4560.93
Philip GeorgeJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax1:06.951:01.04
Anton KonachTMS SchoolNT1:01.93
Jon RamnarineHoly Trinity - CourticeNT1:03.36
Patrick TothHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT1:04.55
Shemanii JordanCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT1:05.60
Jacob KoomenSt. Mary's - CobourgNT1:05.92
Ben NeroNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:06.17
Jared GhannyJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax1:08.271:06.29
Johnson ZhangTrinity College - Port HopeNT1:06.59
Jonathan MawakaPickering - AjaxNT1:06.73
Alex MurphyTrinity College - Port HopeNT1:07.34
Tristan De CotiisTMS SchoolNT1:07.45
Joshua WrightBrooklin High SchoolNT1:08.42
Michael Silva-AyalaTMS School1:07.881:08.69
Abishek KunchithapathanCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT1:10.16
Raymond FangAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT1:10.86
Andrei KimTrinity College - Port HopeNT1:11.13
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:11.28
Max LaiTrinity College - Port HopeNT1:11.66
Jack ZhangTrinity College - Port HopeNT1:13.10
Khalid RasulCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT1:28.50
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.