Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Eli Shannon
Lakefield College School
54.36
53.28q
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
51.00
54.07q
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College- Toronto
52.00
54.55q
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
50.00
55.20q
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
53.50
55.37q
Maxi Rott
Trinity College - Port Hope
54.50
54.70q
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
57.47
55.88q
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College- Toronto
52.90
56.23q
Eric Deterle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
56.34
Noah Story
Lakefield College School
NT
57.18
Darwin Jimal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
55.00
57.33
Tristan Vaillancourt-Gauthie
Upper Canada College - Toronto
56.00
57.68
Joseph Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
58.57
58.63
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
56.00
58.71
Luca Speranzioso
De La Salle College - Toronto
01.01
58.71
Adam Golden
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
59.89
Mattias Oly
Albert College - Belleville
NT
60.18
Anthony Reyes
Ridley College
NT
60.38
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
01.01
60.46
Nick Theodore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:01.31
Aaryan Wadhwa
TMS School
NT
1:03.67
Josh Ferguson
Albert College - Belleville
NT
1:04.24
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:05.82
Ehi Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:03.00
1:06.57
Achuthan Mukundan
TMS School
NT
1:06.73
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
1:08.95
Johnson Zhang
Trinity College - Port Hope
01.08
1:09.00
Jacob Reinish
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
1:09.31
Yale Zhang
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
1:13.13
Berkay Onur
Pickering College
01.02
1:20.10
Camilo Barrientos
De La Salle College - Toronto
01.01
DNS
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
57.00
DNS
Cal Armstrong
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
James Wall
TMS School
53.00
DNS
Jonathon Fisher
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Matthew Lawes
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
54.07
50.80
10
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
55.20
51.98
8
Eli Shannon
Lakefield College School
53.28
52.91
6
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
55.37
53.44
5
Maxi Rott
Trinity College - Port Hope
54.70
53.84
4
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College- Toronto
54.55
54.60
3
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
55.88
55.48
2
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College- Toronto
56.23
57.64
1
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en