trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Josh HaughtonCrestwood College - TorontoNT55.1310
Liam DeepMarkham - Markham50.0055.238
Wenzell OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT55.356
Michael LibertoVillanova College52.6555.425
Clayton BrownMarkham - MarkhamNT55.944
Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT56.093
Amaree RumbleMaple - MapleNT56.512
Raiden GittensMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT56.981
Kailas MoonRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT57.56
Patrick DuMarkville - Markham56.0058.14
Martin HarriottSt. Brother AndreNT58.15
Alex WuMarkville - MarkhamNT58.95
Jack SneddenAurora High SchoolNT59.10
Ethan AtzenwilerSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT59.59
Roger ZhangCrestwood College - TorontoNT60.08
Adam GoldenCrestwood College - TorontoNT60.75
Paco DaiMilliken Mills - Markham59.2960.97
Zaigham MohamedBur Oak S.S.NT1:01.20
Rayyan Al-KadriSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:01.21
Alex HaBur Oak S.S.NT1:01.52
Ja'Juan PayneMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT1:01.82
Ben MusselmanStouffville - StouffvilleNT1:02.54
Andrew DavisFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:03.17
Joshua GoldmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT1:03.64
Will HarrisToronto Prep SchoolNT1:03.82
Owen SalterCrestwood College - TorontoNT1:03.95
Carl HuThornhill - ThornhillNT1:04.20
Wayne HuangMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT1:04.50
Haven CaoMilliken Mills - Markham01.061:05.78
Muhammed PanjuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:06.14
Andy NgoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:07.19
Jimmy LiuCrestwood College - TorontoNT1:07.89
Justin KenwellAurora High SchoolNT1:08.68
Christofer MclachlanKeswick - KeswickNT1:09.73
Yale ZhangCrestwood College - TorontoNT1:09.91
David SuMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT1:10.42
Eddy BazeThornlea - ThornhillNT1:10.58
Jacob ReinishCrestwood College - TorontoNT1:11.40
George BoutaevRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:11.84
Derek BoeckerCrestwood College - TorontoNT1:12.57
Justin MuoioHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT1:12.91
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT1:15.91
Muhammad FaizanMaple - MapleNTDNS
Ben RocheleauStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Dante WebbeStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Osten ConvilleStouffville - Stouffville58.11DNS
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntoshUnionville - Markham55.00DNS
Michael XuUnionville - Markham01.01DNS
Yonglin WangUnionville - Markham01.05DNS
Dante BolkovicLangstaff - Richmond Hill01.02DNS
Tyler LueSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Randeep SinghMaple - MapleNTDNS
Nicholas MoralesSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill49.00DNS
Mujtaba SiddiquiMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Ari SnobelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Jarvis LaiUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Darren BiosahCrestwood College - TorontoNTDNS
Leekwon KinghornTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Dazwaine ChannerDr. John Denison - NewmarketNTDNS
Jason LoiSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Roger GrubbBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Shyon ZadehDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.