trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nicolas MoralesSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill49.0050.8010
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora51.3751.448
Adrian ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora53.4552.016
Liam DeepMarkham - Markham52.0052.575
Roger GrubbBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT52.574
Wenzell OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT54.233
Alex NelsonMarkham - Markham52.0054.272
Adam DePieroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora60.0054.301
Zack HausemanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora54.7554.39
Osten ConvilleStouffville - Stouffville59.0054.59
Amaree RumbleMaple - Maple56.8855.66
Patrick DuMarkville - Markham57.0056.30
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT56.66
Alex HaBur Oak S.S.1:01.5257.67
Matthew LauSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT57.77
Martin HarriottSt. Brother AndreNT57.94
Ethan AtzenwilerSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT58.16
Willliam HomayonJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT58.16
Nicolas CareriJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT58.22
Venorth LoganSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT58.28
Alex WuMarkville - MarkhamNT58.64
Jack SneddenAurora High School59.1059.26
Jonathan MellaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT59.62
Daniel AdeliSt. Robert - ThornhillNT59.68
Ben RocheleauStouffville - StouffvilleNT59.78
Owen BourrieSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora60.0360.53
Matthew EmbletonRenaissanceNT60.89
Kyoji GotoEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT60.95
Jack ChaziJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT60.98
Lucas MascherinSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT1:01.16
Dante WebbeStouffville - StouffvilleNT1:01.44
Yong Lin WangUnionville - MarkhamNT1:01.58
Ja'Juan PayneMilliken Mills - Markham1:01.821:01.98
Carl HuThornhill - ThornhillNT1:02.07
Zaigham MohamedBur Oak S.S.1:01.201:02.08
Rashmika FernandoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT1:02.17
Thiago CardonaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:02.22
Andrew DavisFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:02.35
Sungjun JeonThornhill - ThornhillNT1:02.46
Bonar NgBayview - Richmond HillNT1:04.81
Muhammed PanjuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:04.87
Justin KenwellAurora High School1:08.681:07.83
Hamid QuraishiMiddlefield - MarkhamNT1:08.24
Joseph NeesonStouffville - StouffvilleNT1:11.40
Justin MuoioHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT1:12.36
Vincent YuenSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:13.30
Moetaz AbdelazimMiddlefield - MarkhamNT1:28.40
Wayne HuangMilliken Mills - Markham1:04.50DNS
Shayan Tabbakh-ShiraziRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Paco DaiMilliken Mills - Markham60.97DNS
Eddy BazeThornlea - Thornhill1:10.58DNS
George BoutaevRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Aram HammoudiWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS
Michael XuUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Dante BolkovicLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:02.00DNS
Waleed IrfanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Marion PlacidoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Leekwon KinghornTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Rayyan Al-KadriSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Jason LoiSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Andy NgoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
David SuMilliken Mills - Markham1:10.42DNS
Tomas Gonzalez-LucianiMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Clayton BrownMarkham - Markham53.00DNS
William BruniCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS
Muhammad FaizanMaple - MapleNTDNS
Miken BhavsarMaple - MapleNTDNS
Parham GholipourSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Manveer GillWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS
Brandon SoomanWoodbridge College Wyverns1:07.93DNS
Michael MelelloSt. Robert - ThornhillNTDNS
Semeon Tartakovsky-guilelsStephen Lewis - VaughanNTDNS
Randeep SinghMaple - MapleNTDNS
Roman PeraitaCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS
Frankline GeorgeMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS
Joshua GoldmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.1:03.64DNS
Kailas MoonRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jahthushan AnandarajahMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.