Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 5, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Adam Vitums
Eastview - Barrie
52.00
50.94
10
Nicholas Morales
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
51.90
51.27
8
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
52.18
6
Taj Jones
Eastview - Barrie
55.00
52.94
5
Jeante Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
50.00
53.15
4
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
59.33
53.21
3
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
53.00
54.59
2
Osten Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
54.73
1
Christian James-Robinson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
58.00
55.68
Tommy Liu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
55.78
Eric Brierley
Markham - Markham
NT
56.36
Nicholas Brooks
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
57.14
Simran Aubi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
60.00
57.35
Meighn Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
57.76
Frederic Dimalanta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
55.00
57.78
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
57.97
Patrick Du
Markville - Markham
NT
58.27
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
58.46
Justin Ng
Unionville - Markham
60.42
58.51
Oscar Ruiz
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
58.71
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
55.00
59.94
Tyler Lue
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
60.28
Wariss Akorede
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
60.58
Byron Luk
St. Brother Andre
NT
1:01.61
Syed Yarmohammad
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:03.52
Nathan Henry
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:04.60
Parth Patel
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:07.69
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:07.93
Abemmelek Ermeyes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:09.04
Alborz Moghimi
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
1:09.19
Talha Vaince
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:10.33
Raj Karwal
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
1:11.52
Meilaud Jowhari
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:15.20
Shikai Li
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:18.69
Divjot Sudan
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Christopher Omu
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Claudio Gioffre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
56.88
DNS
Dimitri Voutselas
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Nicholas Sirmalis
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Nicholas Hammill
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Naveen Varatham
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Joshua Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
52.00
DNS
Michael Lorenti
Maple - Maple
56.37
DNS
Howard Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Liam Needs
Eastview - Barrie
53.00
DNS
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview - Barrie
51.00
DNS
Nathan Morrison
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Brian Liang
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
1:03.18
DNS
Muhammad Faizan
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 20:02:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en