Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sonjoe Nash
Heart Lake - Brampton
51.24
50.58
10
Jordan Stanford
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
51.27
51.31
8
Curtis Richards
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
51.90
51.80
6
Travis Moore
The Woodlands - Mississauga
53.00
52.47
5
Alexander Zaranek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
52.62
52.60
4
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
52.80
53.09
3
Sheldon Page
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
54.56
53.15
2
Danni Zhang
John Fraser - Mississauga
54.00
53.41
1
Brian Martins
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
56.21
53.74
AJ Palumbo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
52.00
54.08
Malik Langston
St. Augustine - Brampton
55.73
54.50
Christopher Lee
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
54.81
55.01
Darren Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
56.25
55.30
Shakir Smith
St. Augustine - Brampton
56.26
55.30
Shemar Ricketts
St. Roch - Brampton
57.42
55.31
Vishall Dharamdass
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
53.00
55.38
Avery Fletcher
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
56.99
55.51
Marceau Jovin
Loyola - Mississauga
57.49
55.58
Douglas Redman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
53.40
55.62
Greg Butler
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
54.00
56.01
Gabriel Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
56.00
56.27
Elvis Hermiz
Loyola - Mississauga
56.33
56.37
Matt Harrington
Mentor College - Mississauga
58.83
56.50
Logan Lalwah
Meadowvale - Mississauga
53.23
56.81
Kristan Edgar-Alexis
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
55.14
57.04
Lucas Altomare
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
56.20
57.12
Noman Khan
Erindale - Mississauga
56.12
57.16
Kriston Parkin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
56.00
57.38
Daniel Zoltek
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
60.00
58.14
Chavell William
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
57.20
58.39
David Kelly
Meadowvale - Mississauga
59.10
58.85
Ryan McAree
Mentor College - Mississauga
58.63
58.88
Edlon Brice
Notre Dame - Brampton
59.00
59.14
Tyneshu Gebreyohannes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
60.00
60.56
Pritpal Dhanda
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
57.00
1:01.63
Rahul Bansal
Mentor College - Mississauga
59.56
1:04.38
Rashad Glasgow
St. Edmund Campion
53.00
DNF
David Yin
The Woodlands - Mississauga
56.00
DNS
Nouman Bhatta
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
60.00
DNS
Nicholas Sequeira
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
57.52
DNS
Craig Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
56.29
DNS
Dwayne Shaw
Notre Dame - Brampton
55.00
DNS
Andi Motina
Port Credit - Mississauga
59.54
DNS
Matt Biamonte
St. Michael S.S.
58.69
DNS
Perbushan Dawaraj
Notre Dame - Brampton
60.00
DNS
Joel Neufville
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
52.60
DNS
Glenroy Roper
Notre Dame - Brampton
60.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en