Meet Info
Toronto East Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rayshaun Franklin
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
50.00
51.07
10
Alex Hegel
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51.00
52.13
8
Matthew Svensson
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
51.00
52.44
6
Clinton Kerr
West Hill - West Hill
54.19
53.97
5
Marcus Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51.50
54.45
4
Shavar Hutchinson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
52.00
55.14
3
Tari Mubu
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53.00
55.71
2
Joshua Pellew
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
56.23
1
David Grant
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
58.01
Antonio Yong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
59.00
58.20
Jimmy Yu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
58.47
Kenny Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
58.00
58.69
Yusuf Isse
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
59.90
58.73
Christopher Chin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
58.77
Dave Prasad
West Hill - West Hill
60.69
59.13
Fariz Shakil
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
55.00
59.91
Kanan Premakumar
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
55.70
60.46
Cusean Lee
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
1:01.67
Jawaski Nickens
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
1:02.92
Walid Naseer
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
59.99
1:03.02
Prashath Cheliyan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
59.00
1:05.20
Dominic Persaud
West Hill - West Hill
1:02.00
1:05.98
Mithursan Krishnamoorthy
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
56.00
1:07.38
Tim Ho
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
1:09.26
Karan Patel
West Hill - West Hill
1:09.37
1:16.36
Jacky Lei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
57.00
DNS
Micheal Liao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Joshua Georgopolous
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
60.78
DNS
William Leong
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Stephen Xie
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Bendale - Scarborough
48.70
DNS
Andrau Black
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
55.00
DNS
Li You
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
53.28
DNS
Vincent Li
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
DNS
Billy Fang
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
NT
DNS
Daniel Shonibare
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
52.30
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en