Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alistair Moona
Erindale - Mississauga
47.50
47.35
10
Joshua Harper
St. Edmund Campion
51.00
49.52
8
Michael Moseley
Meadowvale - Mississauga
50.01
50.23
6
Lasean Ebanks
Heart Lake - Brampton
52.36
50.34
5
Jameel Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
51.43
4
Triphon Moodie
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
50.44
51.64
3
Christian Collarile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
51.90
51.83
2
Kevin MacDonald
Meadowvale - Mississauga
51.21
52.26
1
Luke DiSanto
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
52.74
52.30
Ryan Galea
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
53.60
52.58
Richard Noel
The Woodlands - Mississauga
52.22
52.69
Zamour Johnson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
55.26
53.35
William Lizardo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
52.80
53.60
Brendon Corrigan
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
57.63
54.13
Steven Crews
Meadowvale - Mississauga
51.67
54.15
Vandross Eyong
St. Edmund Campion
54.00
54.39
Eddie Sokolowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
56.66
54.94
Joel Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
52.90
55.10
Matthew Crepeau
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
57.00
55.46
Joshua Rhodius
St. Edmund Campion
54.80
55.73
Zachary Jackson
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
56.77
55.87
Nick McFarlane
Mentor College - Mississauga
57.63
56.30
Greg Amponsah
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
59.00
56.41
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
60.00
56.47
Cole Castellerin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
54.48
56.93
Julian Johnson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
56.17
56.98
D'adrian Allen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
55.14
57.00
Sharlon Pena
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
55.43
57.00
Sean Reed
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
57.60
57.04
Jaskaran Mann
Louise Arbour Secondary School
58.39
57.54
Dermain Robinson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
57.80
57.79
Jose Ramos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
56.00
58.08
Marvin Adjetey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
56.00
58.23
Chevaughn Jones
Central Peel - Brampton
60.00
58.29
Andre Brown-Kerr
Notre Dame - Brampton
60.95
58.67
John Ngo
Mentor College - Mississauga
60.00
59.32
Sean Menzie
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
60.84
59.35
Chris Katigbak
Chinguacousy - Brampton
57.90
59.44
Corey Cameron
Notre Dame - Brampton
1:01.61
59.60
Nigel Beckford
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
60.00
59.86
Michael Giles
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
58.96
60.23
Hadi El-Shayeb
Streetsville S S
59.00
1:01.92
Colin Malcolm
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
58.60
DNS
Renz Malunes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
58.20
DNS
Enrico Reyes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
59.00
DNS
Joseph Carr
Clarkson - Mississauga
60.00
DNS
Glenn Aduca
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
58.30
DNS
Jeriel Cruz
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
57.70
DNS
Kirkland Dunn
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
55.63
DNS
Dylan Smith
Central Peel - Brampton
60.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en