Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 23, 2018 to May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (243.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Records
CISAA
49.04
May 15, 2012
Marc-Andre Alexandre
UCC - Toronto
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Eli Shannon
Lakefield College School
NT
52.60q
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
53.50
54.11q
JD MacLellan
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
54.28q
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
54.00
54.68q
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
53.50
54.88q
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
55.52q
Cole Barclay
Crescent School - Willowdale
57.00
56.60q
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
59.23
57.04
Angelous Ginanena
Upper Canada College - Toronto
55.00
57.47q
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
57.00
58.94
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
1:01.33
59.44
Ohm Patel
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:03.00
59.52
Viktor Lutsyshen
Albert College - Belleville
NT
1:01.70
David Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1:06.00
1:03.30
Johnson Zhang
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:06.59
1:04.75
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
1:08.69
1:05.00
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
1:04.00
1:05.87
Andrei Kim
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:11.13
1:06.48
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
1:07.45
1:06.66
Alex Murphy
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:07.34
1:06.82
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:07.38
Richard Yang
Holy Trinity School
NT
1:08.21
Max Lai
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:11.00
1:09.61
Joseph Ma
Albert College - Belleville
NT
1:10.27
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
1:15.00
1:13.09
Mattias Olaniyi
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
50.10
DNS
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
1:05.82
DNS
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School-
52.00
DNS
Matthew Hargest
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
56.93
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
JD MacLellan
St. Michael's College School-
54.28
51.90
10
Eli Shannon
Lakefield College School
52.60
52.33
8
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
54.88
52.96
6
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
54.11
53.88
5
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
55.52
54.16
4
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
54.68
56.55
3
Angelous Ginanena
Upper Canada College - Toronto
57.47
57.61
2
Cole Barclay
Crescent School - Willowdale
56.60
59.66
1
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en