trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Davede BuckhamRichview - Islington22.3322.8910
Daniel BurkeCentral Technical - TorontoNT22.928
Jalon WhiteEtobicoke Arts - Toronto23.3023.086
Jake LeungMartingrove C.I.22.7723.334
Malik MorseYork Memorial - TorontoNT23.572
Michael ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto23.5023.661
Tikal Charles-TaylorNorthern - Toronto23.1023.66
Nasir KhalifaCentral Technical - Toronto23.0123.80
Liam OliverEast York CI23.3024.00
Deshawn WaltersNorth Albion - RexdaleNT24.10
Martinos RanxhaForest Hill - TorontoNT24.19
Lamar CampbellWestern Technical Commercial SNT24.23
Jevar BlackwoodOakwood - Toronto25.2024.31
Aaron Kellyrosedale heights school of theNT24.42
Nicholas GoumasForest Hill - TorontoNT24.63
Christopher OwenWest Humber - Rexdale24.0024.82
Aarahn CollinsCentral Technical - Toronto24.8324.83
Brenden HutchinsonHarbord - TorontoNT24.88
Reggie WilliamsRichview - Islington25.9025.01
Cole ChypyhaForest Hill - TorontoNT25.20
Omer YoungMartingrove C.I.NT25.23
Akeem SaulasEtobicoke - IslingtonNT25.83
Luxsan ArulrajahEast York CI25.0025.94
Lucas KromeMalvern - TorontoNT26.00
Kahleel BrownWeston - Weston24.0026.32
Yianni TzatzanisLeaside - Toronto25.0026.34
Fergus DogteromNorthern - TorontoNT26.45
Nick AfxentiouLeaside - Toronto25.0026.53
Danny VuongYork Memorial - TorontoNT26.61
Chakah MatthewOakwood - TorontoNT26.90
Jahvaunte GrantYork Memorial - TorontoNT26.93
James St. MarieMonarch Park - Toronto27.5027.10
Luc Randmaarosedale heights school of theNT27.22
Kayo GishuYork Memorial - TorontoNT27.35
Gerard-Solomon SamuelGeorge Harvey - Toronto00.2727.62
Favour MuyibiGeorge Harvey - Toronto26.6928.25
Abu AwalRunnymede - TorontoNT33.95
Aaron Kellyrosedale heights school of theNTDNS
Daravone SouphommanychanhNorthern - TorontoNTDNS
Jackson WestMonarch Park - Toronto24.50DNS
Isaac MawongeJarvis - TorontoNTDNS
Dimitris LogothetisMarc Garneau - TorontoNTDNS
Raymond SoeWestern Technical Commercial SNTDNS
Shredup ChopelWestern Technical Commercial SNTDNS
Troy T ThompsonThistletown - RexdaleNTDNS
Quincy QuarcooNorth Albion - RexdaleNTDNS
Sam ContehEtobicoke - IslingtonNTDNS
Osei AndersonSilverthorn - Etobicoke24.41DNS
Carson EsmieEtobicoke - IslingtonNTDNS
Josh SmithNorthern - TorontoNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.