trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North York22.5023.37-0.710
Reece ShannonDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough23.2024.05-0.78
Allam RushdiSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT24.42-0.96
Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough23.0024.62-0.75
James HaughtonA. Y. Jackson - North York22.3724.70-0.74
Shawon MurdockJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT24.71-1.23
Malachi RobinsonWestview CentennialNT24.832
Skamor McKendWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough26.3224.88-0.31
Jayden GundersonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT24.91-1.4
Keano AllenDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough24.8024.95-0.7
Damian CollinsJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT24.98-1.2
Kai RobertsWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough25.6725.01-0.3
Diyn AliCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT25.20
Nathan KerrJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT25.22-1.2
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough25.5025.37-0.7
Tony LiuEarl Haig SSNT25.39
Alex MittonWoburn - ScarboroughNT25.44-1.7
Joshua AcheanpongEmery - North York28.0625.46-1.7
D'Shaun PowellDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough23.8025.47-0.7
Woo Jae KimYork Mills - North York27.0025.56-0.3
Ian RoxasDon Mills - North York26.0025.77-0.3
Shyheim MurrayJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT25.83-0.9
Leslie HuangDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT25.98-1.4
Alex SoukavongsaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT26.08-1.4
Demar HolnessWestview CentennialNT26.17-1.2
Haadi RehmanSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT26.20-1.7
Stan BerezinW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT26.46-1.4
D'Andre SampsonR.H. King AcademyNT26.52
Evan SoumbasDon Mills - North York27.0026.58-0.3
Eric SadlerC. W. Jefferys - North York26.8426.78-0.3
Keenen WilliamsonWinston Churchill- Scarborough25.6426.94-0.3
Kirk JackNewtonbrook - North York25.5026.94-0.3
Brandon PinnockWest Hill - West HillNT27.05-1.2
Barbaros OzkanDon Mills - North York28.0027.24-1.7
Michael LeungDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT27.26-1.2
Marquise MontaqueNewtonbrook - North YorkNT27.42-1.2
James LinYork Mills - North YorkNT27.50-1.4
Alec MakW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT27.65-1.7
Luis TiruWexford CSA- Scarborough28.0027.93-1.7
Ricardo KumarWest Hill - West HillNT28.50-1.4
Elijah Joseph-BarrettDon Mills - North YorkNT29.01-1.2
Matthew DunchcyhEarl Haig SSNT29.18-1.7
Daniel OgunlanaL'Amoreaux - AgincourtNT30.48
Khalid RasulCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT35.64
Micheal AllenEmery - North York25.33NT-0.7
Ahmed ZohniEarl Haig SSNTDNS-1.7
Newtush DicksonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS-0.9
Shoaib MohmandL'Amoreaux - AgincourtNTDNS
Ken WongEarl Haig SSNTDNS
Howard LouisVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNTDNS-1.4
Kaon ChenC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNTDNS-1.4
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.