trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Lukas FaulknerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton23.0023.59
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto22.5023.93
Eli ShannonLakefield College School24.2324.27
Kyran BonnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto22.9024.32
Giuseppe MariniDe La Salle College - Toronto23.3924.36
Adrian GreeneSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT26.06
Adre SimmondsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT24.37
Dylan LamacaDe La Salle College - Toronto24.6824.95
Matthew LawesLakefield College SchoolNT25.02
Josh IgweTrinity College - Port Hope25.8025.52
Tristan Vaillancourt-GauthieUpper Canada College - Toronto26.0025.69
Aleks SormazHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton25.0025.73
Tauriko GibsonAlbert College - Belleville25.0025.80
Anthony ReyesRidley CollegeNT25.81
Darren BiosahCrestwood College - TorontoNT26.04
Ehi AziegbemhinTrinity College - Port Hope26.9826.59
Mattias OlyAlbert College - BellevilleNT26.62
Derek BoeckerCrestwood College - TorontoNT26.62
Damien HenryCrescent School - WillowdaleNT26.90
Josh FergusonAlbert College - BellevilleNT27.07
Darin CheunSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT27.51
Steven ChenLakefield College SchoolNT27.56
Luca SperanziosoDe La Salle College - Toronto26.6027.80
Jimmy LiuCrestwood College - TorontoNT28.30
Yuqi LiangAppleby College - OakvilleNT28.67
Spencer PhillipsAlbert College - BellevilleNT28.99
Johnson ZhangTrinity College - Port Hope33.0029.81
Jonah LandrySt. John's KilmarnockNTDNS
Raj GogiaHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Andy VillagomezAppleby College - OakvilleNTDNS
Adam FellRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Sean MakAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Beau BinnieCountry Day School - King City26.00DNS
Daniel TorrealbaCountry Day School - King City24.80DNS
Ben HintzeHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Carl BohingerPickering College26.30DNS
Berkay OnurPickering CollegeNTDNS
Joshua-David HeathUpper Canada College - Toronto25.50DNS
Owen ChesneyTrinity College - Port Hope25.00DNS
Will McKayCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto23.9322.8410
Lukas FaulknerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton23.5923.128
Kyran BonnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto24.3223.536
Giuseppe MariniDe La Salle College - Toronto24.3623.855
Eli ShannonLakefield College School24.2724.144
Adrian GreeneSt. Michael's College- Toronto26.0624.893
Dylan LamacaDe La Salle College - Toronto24.9525.302
Adre SimmondsSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24.37SCR
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.