trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kurdell R ReasonAll Saints - WhitbyNT23.19
Ethan SmithSt. Mary - PickeringNT23.32
Cory teBogtHoly Trinity - Courtice23.8023.41
Ajani ThompsonSinclair - Whitby23.0523.53
Darnelle PeddiePine Ridge - Pickering24.5023.74
Keeshigan PirabaharanPickering - Ajax25.0723.82
David HallDunbarton - Pickering23.0023.99
Joshua GallimoreSinclair - Whitby23.8524.00
Yusseuf Bowers-LeeDonald A. Wilson - Whitby23.8324.01
Robbie EliadisUxbridge S S24.4024.03
Akil JulienDunbarton - Pickering22.8024.03
Kyron MaloneySt. Stephen - Bowmanville23.8224.05
Sheldon WhitePickering - AjaxNT24.07
Nathan ApostolFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby23.8624.13
Spencer FairbairnDonald A. Wilson - Whitby23.9724.26
Tremaine ShorterDunbarton - Pickering23.7024.34
Alvin HenryBrooklin High School24.2124.39
Odaine GilbertAjax - Ajax24.3424.48
Jalen FaircloughSt. Mary - PickeringNT24.53
Rashawn BrownFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyNT24.55
Keishawn DelevanteJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT24.62
Tristan LindoJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT24.67
Antonio ChambersSt. Mary - PickeringNT24.73
Lacquon NoelFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby25.4225.03
Leal Coombs-KingDunbarton - PickeringNT25.06
Kamal BainesSinclair - Whitby25.1925.15
Darrian IrelandDunbarton - PickeringNT25.47
Diarra BasdeoAnderson - Whitby25.7125.50
Evan CraigSinclair - Whitby25.0825.51
Spulnick ChristienSt. Stephen - Bowmanville25.1426.24
Christopher MartinJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax26.9126.42
Chadwick BlackSinclair - Whitby26.0126.80
Nathan HemansAjax - Ajax27.0826.83
Nick BowmanHoly Trinity - Courtice26.9126.93
Jamar MorrisonMaxwell Heights - OshawaNT27.29
Matthew CostaHoly Trinity - CourticeNT27.88
Alec SpeersHoly Trinity - CourticeNT27.99
Aidan BrucasAnderson - Whitby27.6728.08
Othniel GrindleyDunbarton - PickeringNTDNS
Avian Ruscica-LalgieSinclair - Whitby25.04DNS
Connor TongMaxwell Heights - OshawaNTDNS
Jonathan ChiaramidaAjax - Ajax26.03DNS
Jordan SmallingDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNTDNS
Dewen McLeanPort Perry - Port PerryNTDNS
Ricardo TorresBowmanville - BowmanvilleNTDNS
Jaeden MelbourneJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNTDNS
Malcolm ShandDunbarton - PickeringNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ajani ThompsonSinclair - Whitby23.5322.5210
Kurdell R ReasonAll Saints - Whitby23.1922.648
Ethan SmithSt. Mary - Pickering23.3223.116
Cory teBogtHoly Trinity - Courtice23.4123.295
Keeshigan PirabaharanPickering - Ajax23.8223.424
Darnelle PeddiePine Ridge - Pickering23.7423.743
David HallDunbarton - Pickering23.9923.972
Joshua GallimoreSinclair - Whitby24.0024.291
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.