trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - Brampton24.0023.12
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - Brampton22.5023.28
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton22.1823.54
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.3223.76
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion23.5023.98
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.4124.12
Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton22.9024.40
Jordan TurnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.6724.66
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga23.6023.63
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon East23.5923.93
Elijah AmpratwumCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton23.1024.27
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23.9024.36
Jarusan MuraleetharanSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga24.1624.39
Calvary OgoanahBramalea Secondary School23.8024.62
Nathan JovinLoyola CSS - Mississauga24.4024.66
Shemar StuartBramalea Secondary School23.8024.68
Mylan AllenBramalea Secondary School24.8024.79
Ransford GyamfiPhilopateer - Mississauga26.6724.82
Jonathan LarteyLouise Arbour - Brampton24.4424.91
Chibuikem AnekwuonyeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.6024.91
Ardy NejatJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp26.3024.92
Jonas KarcherFletcher's Meadow - Brampton25.0025.12
Caleb MarteyBramalea Secondary School23.6025.19
Karan TibriwalThe Woodlands - Mississauga23.3525.21
Damon LewisIona Catholic - Mississauga24.3025.24
Angus EinarsonLoyola CSS - Mississauga25.0025.30
David KumarMentor College - Mississauga24.6025.30
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.6725.33
Abdurrahman MejidFletcher's Meadow - Brampton25.0025.39
Elijah TyrellFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga23.7525.47
Kenneth MillerFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga23.1025.52
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion24.0025.63
Muddasir RazaStephen Lewis - Mississauga24.2825.63
Jose PowerLoyola CSS - Mississauga25.0025.71
Shakeem SamuelsCardinal Leger - Brampton24.5025.75
Owen ShirleyLouise Arbour - Brampton24.4325.76
Huy SyPort Credit - Mississauga24.5025.79
Brendon RodriguesCardinal Leger - Brampton25.0026.05
Roice VillanuevaSt Martin CSS - Mississauga25.0026.13
JC GalardeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.7026.20
Adam SearsErindale - Mississauga25.1226.21
Keon MartelleyCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton25.0026.27
Kritarth ShahCastlebrooke SS - Brampton25.0026.36
Jason BrownClarkson - Mississauga25.0026.37
Luis Gustavo Savon RodriquezErindale - Mississauga25.0026.37
Laith Al-titiNotre Dame - Brampton25.0026.47
Mayilen HanumuntaduJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp27.1726.91
Simon Peter AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton24.13DNS
Shamar Headley-BlairSt. Augustine - Brampton23.94DNS
Kashyap ChumunJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp32.72DNS
Herve MafutaSt. Roch - Brampton23.59DNS
Franklin AmadiNorth Park - Brampton24.00DNS
Alan LalNorth Park - Brampton25.00DNS
Zach StewartSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24.54DNS
Khalid CollymorePort Credit - Mississauga23.90DNS
Zaid MalikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23.40DNS
Neven Hervatin-StanberrySt Martin CSS - Mississauga25.00DNS
Stephen DonkorCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton23.50DNS
Emmanuel FagbolaCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton25.00DNS
Jonathon MorrisRobert F. Hall - Caledon East24.50DNS
Gabriel Appiah-KubiSt. Roch - Brampton25.99DNS
Jake HillSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.44DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton23.5422.91
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - Brampton23.1222.92
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - Brampton23.2822.97
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga23.6323.12
Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton24.4023.22
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23.7623.51
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon East23.9323.86
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion23.9823.87
Elijah AmpratwumCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.2723.98
Calvary OgoanahBramalea Secondary School24.6224.05
Jarusan MuraleetharanSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga24.3924.30
Nathan JovinLoyola CSS - Mississauga24.6624.31
Jordan TurnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.6624.35
Shemar StuartBramalea Secondary School24.6824.65
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.12DNS
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.36DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton22.9121.9010
Sean GrovesCardinal Leger - Brampton22.9722.188
Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton23.2222.446
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga23.1222.495
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - Brampton22.9222.894
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon East23.8623.163
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23.5123.192
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion23.8723.261
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.