trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Davede BuckhamRichview - Islington23.8023.3310
Jake LeungMartingrove - IslingtonNT23.468
Almar HeathCentral Technical - Toronto22.9023.766
Osei AndersonSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT23.774
Michael ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto22.3023.862
Mabicco Stewart-KumboapuiCentral Technical - Toronto23.2024.031
Matthew ChandlerLawrence Park - TorontoNT24.42
Jordan WilliamsDanforth - TorontoNT24.52
Shemar WaltersCentral Technical - Toronto24.5424.54
Logan RadcliffeNorthern - Toronto24.1024.73
Cole ChypyhaForest Hill - Toronto24.6024.93
Adam ShambemiradamCentral Technical - Toronto24.5424.96
D'Angelo RolleEast York - TorontoNT25.07
Terran DaCostaCentral Technical - Toronto23.5025.16
Tomas KezesEast York - TorontoNT25.41
Luxshan ArulrajahEast York - TorontoNT25.43
Nick AfxentiouLeaside - Toronto24.0025.52
Andrew TurnerParkdale - TorontoNT25.78
O'neal GrayYork Memorial - TorontoNT26.00
Shakiel WilkinsonCentral Technical - Toronto24.5026.13
Martinos RanxhaForest Hill - Toronto24.8026.16
Nic GoumasForest Hill - TorontoNT26.27
Adam PharaohRiverdale - Toronto23.7026.43
Andy QiuRiverdale - Toronto25.0026.43
Rasheed RickettsCentral Technical - TorontoNT26.56
Meherab MashudRiverdale - Toronto24.5026.72
Sam ContehEtobicoke - IslingtonNT26.80
Evan BantisMonarch Park - Toronto25.8026.93
Javed RamotarYork Memorial - TorontoNT27.12
Solomon S OwusuKipling - EtobicokeNT27.26
Vinroy V RodneyThistletown - RexdaleNT27.26
Kayo GishuYork Memorial - TorontoNT27.28
Yanni TzatzanisLeaside - Toronto25.0027.43
Nguyen DerekUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT27.52
Scott BeasleyWestern Technical Commercial SNT27.86
Agangot SainiMartingrove - IslingtonNT28.46
Dayjon HallScarlett Hts Entrepr - WestonNT28.50
Edgar MartinezRichview - Islington26.0028.64
Christopher C SamsonKipling - EtobicokeNT29.21
Shredup ChopelWestern Technical Commercial SNT29.65
William XuHarbord - TorontoNT31.07
Tyler CorbinCentral Technical - Toronto23.10DNS
Aarahn CollinsCentral Technical - Toronto24.50DNS
Tae Sung ParkCentral Toronto AcademyNTDNS
Jalon WhiteEtobicoke Arts - Toronto23.40DNS
Willem GlozanskiMonarch Park - Toronto24.90DNS
Zennin Mitttle-MercerUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNTDNS
Jackson WestMonarch Park - Toronto24.65DNS
Jason ZhangRiverdale - TorontoNTDNS
Vithusan V UruthirakumaranKipling - EtobicokeNTDNS
Edgar MartinezRichview - Islington26.00DNS
Richard Infante-HernandezCentral Toronto AcademyNTDNS
Govinda MazunderDanforth - TorontoNTDNS
Armstrong XiongHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Dotun OdujirinHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Abdul Rafey AamirMarc Garneau - TorontoNTDNS
Javar McLearyWeston - WestonNTDNS
Jourdan FrancisCentral Technical - Toronto23.60DNS
Ian O'HandleyLawrence Park - TorontoNTDNS
Leighton BrandonMalvern - TorontoNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.