Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
24.10
23.42
-0.0
10
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook - North York
23.50
23.53
-0.0
8
Justin Guy
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
23.96
-0.0
6
Alex Zomparelli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
24.17
-0.0
5
Aaron Lindsay
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
23.30
24.18
-0.0
4
James Haughton
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.24
24.21
-0.0
3
Diyn Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
24.64
-0.0
2
Matthew Brown
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
24.68
-0.0
1
Jabari Ferdinand
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.26
24.71
-0.0
Daniel Long
York Mills - North York
NT
24.74
-0.0
Roodensley Saval
Newtonbrook - North York
25.00
24.80
-0.0
Jaiden Anderson
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
24.91
-0.0
Victor Ikonomov
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
24.40
25.00
-0.0
Mahkei Walters
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
25.08
-0.0
Rodney Osei
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
25.20
-0.0
Mikkail Brathwaite
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
25.01
25.22
-0.0
Shemal Lewis
Don Mills - North York
NT
25.29
-0.0
Howard Louis
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
25.34
-0.0
WooJae Kim
York Mills - North York
NT
25.37
-0.0
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
25.24
25.60
-0.0
Kai Roberts
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
26.50
25.67
-0.0
Jebron Wardak
Downsview - North York
NT
25.70
-0.0
Kirk Jack
Newtonbrook - North York
24.80
25.87
-0.0
Kyle Pruden
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
26.10
-0.0
Matthew Castelli
Northview Heights - North York
NT
26.18
-0.0
Samuel Desir
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
26.22
-0.0
Jacky Lo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
26.74
26.39
-0.0
Jonathan Charles
Don Mills - North York
NT
26.50
-0.0
Brian Sa
Don Mills - North York
NT
26.63
-0.0
Eden Lo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
26.65
-0.0
Barbaros Ozkan
Don Mills - North York
NT
26.75
-0.0
Rhys Hanson
Earl Haig - North York
NT
26.76
-0.0
Nikita Kabir
Don Mills - North York
NT
26.99
-0.0
Eric Sapford
Northview Heights - North York
NT
27.55
-0.0
Kadir Otag
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
27.55
-0.0
Phillip Ebsary
George S. Henry
NT
27.56
-0.0
Jordan Williams
York Mills - North York
NT
27.83
-0.0
Michael Eng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
28.13
-0.0
Alejandro Hernandez
George S. Henry
NT
28.18
-0.0
Anand Sagar
George S. Henry
NT
29.51
-0.0
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Jeffery Thevaranjan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
DNS
-0.0
Devon Railey-Wellington
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Haadi Rehman
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jov Bournas
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shemar Allen-Barnum
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anson Wan
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Victor Hui
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
DNS
-0.0
Abdullah Rahimi
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emmanuel Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
24.25
DNS
-0.0
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
24.40
DNS
-0.0
Devin Butler
George S. Henry
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en