trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North York24.1023.42-0.010
Garfield BaileyNewtonbrook - North York23.5023.53-0.08
Justin GuyLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNT23.96-0.06
Alex ZomparelliW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT24.17-0.05
Aaron LindsayAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23.3024.18-0.04
James HaughtonA. Y. Jackson - North York00.2424.21-0.03
Diyn AliCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT24.64-0.02
Matthew BrownCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT24.68-0.01
Jabari FerdinandA. Y. Jackson - North York00.2624.71-0.0
Daniel LongYork Mills - North YorkNT24.74-0.0
Roodensley SavalNewtonbrook - North York25.0024.80-0.0
Jaiden AndersonW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT24.91-0.0
Victor IkonomovWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough24.4025.00-0.0
Mahkei WaltersAgincourt - AgincourtNT25.08-0.0
Rodney OseiWestview Centennial-North YorkNT25.20-0.0
Mikkail BrathwaiteWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough25.0125.22-0.0
Shemal LewisDon Mills - North YorkNT25.29-0.0
Howard LouisVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT25.34-0.0
WooJae KimYork Mills - North YorkNT25.37-0.0
Nathan KerrJohn Polanyi CI-North York25.2425.60-0.0
Kai RobertsWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough26.5025.67-0.0
Jebron WardakDownsview - North YorkNT25.70-0.0
Kirk JackNewtonbrook - North York24.8025.87-0.0
Kyle PrudenAgincourt - AgincourtNT26.10-0.0
Matthew CastelliNorthview Heights - North YorkNT26.18-0.0
Samuel DesirR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNT26.22-0.0
Jacky LoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26.7426.39-0.0
Jonathan CharlesDon Mills - North YorkNT26.50-0.0
Brian SaDon Mills - North YorkNT26.63-0.0
Eden LoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT26.65-0.0
Barbaros OzkanDon Mills - North YorkNT26.75-0.0
Rhys HansonEarl Haig - North YorkNT26.76-0.0
Nikita KabirDon Mills - North YorkNT26.99-0.0
Eric SapfordNorthview Heights - North YorkNT27.55-0.0
Kadir OtagJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT27.55-0.0
Phillip EbsaryGeorge S. HenryNT27.56-0.0
Jordan WilliamsYork Mills - North YorkNT27.83-0.0
Michael EngDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT28.13-0.0
Alejandro HernandezGeorge S. HenryNT28.18-0.0
Anand SagarGeorge S. HenryNT29.51-0.0
Thanosan BalakumarLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Anson WanEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Devon Railey-WellingtonLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Devin ButlerGeorge S. HenryNTDNS-0.0
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough25.00DNS-0.0
Emmanuel RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough24.25DNS-0.0
Victor HuiVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNTDNS-0.0
Haadi RehmanSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNTDNS-0.0
Jov BournasSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNTDNS-0.0
Tyreak StanleyNewtonbrook - North York25.00DNS-0.0
Emmanuel AkingbolaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough24.40DNS-0.0
Abdullah RahimiDon Mills - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Jeffery ThevaranjanVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNTDNS-0.0
Shemar Allen-BarnumW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.