Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Aaron Hector
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
21.24
22.05
10
Alex Augimeri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
22.30
22.66
8
Jacob McLennan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
23.10
22.74
6
Timothy Abule
St. Patrick - Toronto
23.98
22.87
5
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
22.97
22.88
4
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
23.06
22.92
3
Jason Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
23.32
23.09
2
Miracle Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.86
23.21
1
Nicholas Lee
Mary Ward - Scarborough
24.15
23.40
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.61
23.56
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
22.98
23.57
James Kanu
Chaminade College - Toronto
23.20
23.58
Tyrique Cuffie
St. Patrick - Toronto
23.90
23.60
Kelvin Njiriri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
23.85
23.75
Dionte Loregnard
St. Patrick - Toronto
24.17
23.77
Karlo Manapat
Mary Ward - Scarborough
24.88
23.82
Darren Dalupang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
24.06
23.87
Joseph Sinogo
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
22.90
24.19
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
24.89
24.20
Michael Bedard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
25.07
24.27
Cody Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
24.30
Nashawn N Gillett
Brebeuf - Willowdale
25.00
24.55
Isaac Bahlmann
St. Patrick - Toronto
25.14
24.56
Kyle Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
24.64
Desmond Edoimioya
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
26.88
24.75
Frederic F Dimalanta
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
24.80
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
25.45
24.83
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
24.88
Gerson Chavez
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.25
25.01
Ryan Cabral
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
25.18
Ian Orden
Mary Ward - Scarborough
25.77
25.23
Tyronne Niles
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
25.24
Michael Mannone
Blessed Card Newman
NT
25.26
Yaqub Farzan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
25.35
Taufiq Stanley
St. Patrick - Toronto
26.00
25.56
Garnett Graham
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
25.74
Shandy McQueen
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
24.76
25.77
Daniel Dacosta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
25.93
Dennis Rossler
Blessed Card Newman
NT
25.97
Andres Medina
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
26.09
Marc Allen
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
NT
26.35
Pavin Flora
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
26.81
Faniel Mehari
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
26.97
Anthony Vierra
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
27.04
Simon Wong
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
28.25
Edouardo DeBarros
?sc Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
29:32.34
29.27
Sean Huckvale
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
DQ
Prince Canto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
28.55
DNS
Sam Duffy
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Kevin Ye
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Christian Delfino
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Liam Donaghy
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Richard Marshall
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Justin O'Garro
Blessed Mother Teresa
23.88
DNS
Andrew Matthews
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
23.50
DNS
Mekhi Hyman
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Charles Usana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
25.79
DNS
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
23.30
DNS
Ben Kwawukumey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
23.52
DNS
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.64
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 22 May 2015 19:53:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en