trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Steven AjayiSt. Patrick S S21.5021.8610
Xavier CollisFather Henry Carr21.7023.078
Shayne DalmageFather Henry Carr21.9023.146
Evander CobboldMary Ward C S S23.0023.245
Bryan AddoFather Henry Carr21.7023.294
Isiah WeathersFather Redmond C S S 23.0023.543
Matthew ChinFrancis Libermann22.4023.652
Julian McGarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph's23.4323.901
Jesse WilliamsJean Vanier S S22.0024.01
Dylan DimockFather Redmond C S S 23.0024.03
Cole WeatherupCardinal Newman 24.3124.04
Gabriel BroderickCardinal Newman 23.9024.14
Austen SwiftBishop Allen Academy24.6024.35
Michael AmahSt. Basil The GreatNT24.50
Tevin McLeishCardinal James McGuigan23.9024.52
Jude BoatengFather Henry Carr23.9024.87
Valentine UmorohoDante Alighiere Academy26.5125.38
Guilburt RemaraisMsgr. de Charbonnel NT25.51
Russel RodriguesFrancis Libermann23.9025.58
Matthew GentlesFather Henry Carr24.0025.69
Miguel JonesMother Teresa S SNT25.72
Dennis AduChaminade College24.7925.87
Daniel DaEiraChaminade College25.7026.02
Dylan TelferSt. Basil The GreatNT26.34
Arnold JohnSt. Basil The GreatNT26.41
Benedict EstacioNeil McNeil H S27.6026.46
Aalexander NguyenSt. Basil The GreatNT26.50
Michael PagnottaDante Alighiere Academy25.6626.55
Daniel AdjeiBrebeuf College25.5026.65
Joseph JohnstonNeil McNeil H S26.4026.77
Joseph WaughBishop Allen Academy28.0026.80
Alex ProkopchukMichael Power/St.Joseph's25.7827.03
Giancarlo MoraMgsr. Percy JohnsonNT27.27
Audy DiuhSt. Mary's S SNT27.37
Mark PayotSt. Basil The GreatNT27.80
Jake RamsinghMgsr. Percy JohnsonNT27.86
Shahbaz KhawajaPope John Paul I I1:02.2727.93
Kwame SmithSt. Basil The GreatNT28.05
Miguel PadolinaBrebeuf CollegeNT28.32
Mitchell ValdezNeil McNeil H S29.4028.34
Osagloduwa OmoruyiDante Alighiere Academy29.1528.93
Kristoffer MelcoDante Alighiere AcademyNT29.30
Benedict BonzoNeil McNeil H S30.0030.21
Ruben DeFreitasBishop F. Marrocco/MertonNT30.60
Philip BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph's23.32DNF
Joshua CumberbatchBrebeuf College24.57DQ
Jeremy PfuetznerNeil McNeil H S27.20DQ
Franz FloresSt. Mary's S SNTDNS
Luis RamosBishop F. Marrocco/MertonNTDNS
Steven Yee-ChuckFather Redmond C S S NTDNS
Andre Ford-AzonasainaCardinal James McGuigan21.90DNS
Jason RavindrakumaranPope John Paul I INTDNS
Ayodeji OdukayaSt. Mary's S SNTDNS
Ari RossPope John Paul I INTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.