Meet Info
Toronto North Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sean Shepherd
Westview Centennial-North York
22.30
23.17
Zimbert Bramble
A. Y. Jackson - North York
24.10
23.87
Norman Delpache
Westview Centennial-North York
23.90
23.87
Ernest David
C. W. Jefferys - North York
24.90
24.01
Vikram Kandeth
York Mills - North York
23.00
24.48
-0.0
Rucadrot Raphael
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
24.53
Andrew Caesar
Westview Centennial-North York
23.60
24.80
Nana Adu Poku
Westview Centennial-North York
23.80
24.84
Anderson Nguyen
C. W. Jefferys - North York
24.30
24.89
-0.0
Asad Barlas
C. W. Jefferys - North York
25.90
24.99
Deuel Wallace-Smith
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
25.07
Joshua Simpson
York Mills - North York
24:04.00
25.20
Yuki Okuma
York Mills - North York
24:01.00
25.21
Akeem Crawford
Emery - North York
NT
25.32
Viktor Zimine
Newtonbrook - North York
24.74
25.40
-0.0
Shamar Ramsay
Victoria Park - North York
NT
25.61
Issa Hashiru
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
25.65
Colin Roopnarinesingh
John Polanyi CI-North York
24.00
26.10
Adonis Prescod
Downsview - North York
NT
26.16
Ramesh Ramdharry
Emery - North York
NT
26.38
Davien Braithwaite
C. W. Jefferys - North York
25.50
26.72
Orlando Small
A. Y. Jackson - North York
25.89
27.25
Fabian Coley
Emery - North York
NT
27.29
-0.0
Jerome Bailey
Westview Centennial-North York
27.00
27.41
Raymond Truong
C. W. Jefferys - North York
28.00
27.94
-0.0
Daniel Ho
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
28.44
-0.0
La Nicholas
C. W. Jefferys - North York
26.00
28.86
-0.0
Anusan Kane
Don Mills - North York
NT
32.64
-0.0
Donson Redhead
Westview Centennial-North York
24.00
NT
Chris Phillips
York Mills - North York
24.35
NT
Timor Tkach
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
NT
Richard Prince
Westview Centennial-North York
30.00
NT
Oneil Spence
Downsview - North York
NT
NT
Zach Forsythe
York Mills - North York
25.01
NT
Dwight Dolius
Westview Centennial-North York
24.80
NT
Ryan Scott-Gray
Downsview - North York
NT
NT
Nathaniel Pinto
Downsview - North York
NT
NT
Ali Bafi
Northview Heights - North York
27.42
NT
Kendal Straughn
Westview Centennial-North York
24.70
NT
Kevin Wu
Victoria Park - North York
NT
NT
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sean Shepherd
Westview Centennial-North York
23.17
23.21
10
Zimbert Bramble
A. Y. Jackson - North York
23.87
23.25
8
Ernest David
C. W. Jefferys - North York
24.01
23.40
6
Norman Delpache
Westview Centennial-North York
23.87
23.50
5
Nana Adu Poku
Westview Centennial-North York
24.84
24.49
4
Rucadrot Raphael
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
24.53
24.84
3
Andrew Caesar
Westview Centennial-North York
24.80
25.17
2
Vikram Kandeth
York Mills - North York
24.48
NT
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:34:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en