Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
21.90
22.52
-0.0
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
23.09
-0.0
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
23.24
-0.0
Jaylan Hayles
Notre Dame - Ajax
22.71
23.34
-0.0
Jayden Brown
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
23.38
-0.0
Brendyn Giles
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
23.48
-0.0
Doron Williams
Pickering - Ajax
22.66
23.56
-0.0
Greg Morris
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
23.20
23.59
-0.0
Theo Jeremiah
Notre Dame - Ajax
23.31
23.61
-0.0
Jalen Griffiths
Pickering - Ajax
23.55
23.71
-0.0
Dwayne Tingling
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
23.86
-0.0
Oshane Thompson
Pickering - Ajax
23.33
24.04
-0.0
Adrian Gardener
Pickering - Ajax
23.55
24.10
-0.0
Nathan Forsellino
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
24.46
24.12
-0.0
Jordan Sodhi
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
24.35
-0.0
Zayne Gordon
Pickering - Ajax
24.55
24.37
-0.0
Brent Shepherd
Pickering - Ajax
23.89
24.40
-0.0
Elliott Hoban
Port Perry - Port Perry
23.36
24.44
-0.0
Nicholas Grant
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
24.69
-0.0
Colin Babb
All Saints - Whitby
23.70
24.69
-0.0
Cameron Gilmore
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
24.79
-0.0
Trevyn Newell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
25.20
-0.0
Michael Grant
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
25.25
-0.0
Dane Robinson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
24.60
25.29
-0.0
Odafe Omole
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
25.37
-0.0
Callum Campbell
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
25.60
-0.0
Tim Morin
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
24.80
26.03
-0.0
Adam Zopf
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
26.26
-0.0
Justin Ross
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
26.64
-0.0
Deepak K Sud
Anderson - Whitby
25.00
26.74
-0.0
Nikolas Williams
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
27.55
-0.0
Joshua Bisnauth
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
27.81
-0.0
Cody Kroth
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
28.56
-0.0
Aalok Shah
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
29.07
-0.0
Kazi Ahmed
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
31.50
30.70
-0.0
Alex K Rausa
Anderson - Whitby
23.00
DNS
-0.0
Marcus (Orville) Malcolm
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chris Manyonga
All Saints - Whitby
25.41
DNS
-0.0
Ryan Boylan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
22.52
22.02
-0.0
10
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
23.09
23.13
-0.0
8
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary - Pickering
23.24
23.24
-0.0
6
Doron Williams
Pickering - Ajax
23.56
23.26
-0.0
5
Jaylan Hayles
Notre Dame - Ajax
23.34
23.67
-0.0
4
Greg Morris
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
23.59
23.79
-0.0
3
Jayden Brown
Pine Ridge - Pickering
23.38
23.90
-0.0
2
Brendyn Giles
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
23.48
24.00
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en